Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Electrical Plugs & Sockets

50 125 patch cord

Refine Search
Results for50 125 patch cordfrom 6595 Products.
... device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Technical specifications: Item Unit LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord SM MM Fiber Diameter um 9/125 65.5/125 50/125 Endface
Guangdong, china
Verified
... multimode Base Station RRU BBU CPRI outdoor Optical fiber lc patch cord Product Description Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), ...
china
Verified
...Drop cable corning fiber patch cord,LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH ►Application: ♦Gigabit Ethernet ♦Active device termination ♦Telecommunication networks ♦Video ...
Verified
...Duplex MM LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss and hight return loss Excellent repeatability and changeability Simplex and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
..., D4, SMA, Escon, FDDI, RoHS compliant, LSZH, Riser, Plenum, OFNR, OFNP, simplex, duplex, single mode, 9/125, SM, multimode, MM, 50/125, 62.5/125. Fiber Optic Patch Cord ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC Fiber Jumper 3.0mm LSZH 3meters Yellow SC/APC fiber optical patch cord, singlemode SC/APC connector is green color housing. The SC (Square...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM4 60/125 μm MM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord multi mode purple jumper simplex 1M length Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Videos SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode 9 / 125 Patch Cord Quick Detail: Push-pull RJ-45 lockable structure Good in repeatability Good in exchange Material: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
.../UPC-FC/UPC 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord connector CATV EDFA EX: OFC -S-FU-FU-09-1-0.5 LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Technical specifications: Item Unit LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord SM MM Fiber Diameter um 9/125 65.5/125 50/125 Endface Type PC UPC
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Chinese manufacture of fiber optic patch cord,MTRJ to LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm 5Mtrs OFNR Applications : ♦Local Area Network ♦Wide Area Network ♦CATV,LAN,MAN WAN ...
Verified
...SM Simplex FC-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Ribbon Pigtail/Jumper with G.652D fiber Features *Single mode and Multimode *Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Patch Cord Fiber Optical Singlemode LC - SC Simplex 3.0mm LSZH 3meters Yellow Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connection...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Technical specifications: Item Unit LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord SM MM Fiber Diameter um 9/125 65.5/125 50/125
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Corning cable,SC/PC-LC/PC OM3 50/125 2.0mm aqua fiber optic hybrid jumper,OFNR out jacket Applications : ♦Local Area Network ♦Wide Area ...
Verified
...meters Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To FC, 9/125 Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...,MAN WAN Network FTTX System Test Instruments Specifications : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ,
Verified
...0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord Product Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...62.5/125 Duplex orange Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5Mtrs PVC cable ►Application: -FTTH , CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement -Fiber-optic communication system -...
Verified
...LSZH Blue Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-FC singlemode G652D 9/125 SX or DX Features: -SUS flexible armored tube keeps the fiber protected from damage -Resisting ...
Verified
Page 4 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|