Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Batteries

50 125 patch cord

Refine Search
Results for50 125 patch cordfrom 6594 Products.
... movable connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable) and similar to coaxial cable, but no have net shielding ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. Technical specifications: Item Unit LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord SM MM Fiber Diameter ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
..., D4, SMA, Escon, FDDI, RoHS compliant, LSZH, Riser, Plenum, OFNR, OFNP, simplex, duplex, single mode, 9/125, SM, multimode, MM, 50/125, 62.5/125. Fiber Optic Patch Cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Flat Drop Cable SC Auto Shutter Patch Cord / Jumper / Pigtail for Malaysia Quick detail: 1. Automatic shutter design, avoiding dust or other contamination and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10 G LC-LC OM3 optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi - mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH 1 Meter 3.3 ft Specifications Insertion loss(dB):≤0.3 Return loss(dB):≥30 Operating wavelength(nm). 850 , ...
china
Verified
...SC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Outdoor Waterproof LSZH Jacket PDLC-DLC FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and he outer housing with ...
china
Verified
... Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic Insertion loss dB ≦0.2 ≦0.2 ≦0.3 ≦0.2 Return loss dB ≧50 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... movable connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable) and similar to coaxial cable, but no have net shielding ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord , MM Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable For LAN / WAN Product Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with different types of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LX.5 / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord to Double Density of Fiber Termination Equipment LX.5 optical fiber patch cord is used in central offices, customer premises or in outside ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 9/125 fiber optic patch cord ,Fiber Optic Patch Cable,optical fiber jumper Applications *Telecommunication networks, Gigabit Ethernet *CATV, Video, Multimedia *Active device ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... versions of this connector are also available. Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC Multicore for CATV System Waterproof patch cable is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter and provide ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Telecom MPO MTP Patch Cord Blue 8 Core 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...50/125um OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 24Core MPO Connector Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... features compact, pull-proof design and RJ-45 style interface. The LC-LC optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with industrial standards; they are good prices, fast
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC APC ST APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 / 5 / 10 Meter For FTTH FTTX Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 6 of 50 |< << 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|