Home Products Telecommunications Mobile Phones

50 125 patch cord

Refine Search
Results for50 125 patch cordfrom 6598 Products.
...Description SC - SC multi mode duplex optical fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 optical fiber cable optical fiber patch cord provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. ...
china
Verified
...LC HD Fiber Optic Patch Cords High Density Pull Tab HD Fiber Optic Patch Cables Description 1. LC HD has Easy to release trigger Connector which is performed by his ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Duplex LC Connector DLC Outdoor fiber Patch Cord Feature: * IP65 protection, salt-mist proof * FTTA feeder for all common RRU models and systems * ...
china
Verified
... Duplex UPC/PC/APC ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Low Insertion Loss Desciption: The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to NTT-SC* standards and are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC-MTRJ multimode dual core optical fiber jumper 2 M optical fiber jumper 50/125 orange color MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH Product Description: Optical fiber ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...MTRJ - MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m Multimode Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTRJ OM3 Fiber type: OM3 50/125 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single mode 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MTP MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Connector: MPO MTP Female Fiber Type: Single Mode G652D Cable Type: Round ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Technical specifications: Item Unit LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord SM MM Fiber Diameter um 9/125 65.5/125 50/125
Guangdong, china
Verified
..., D4, SMA, Escon, FDDI, RoHS compliant, LSZH, Riser, Plenum, OFNR, OFNP, simplex, duplex, single mode, 9/125, SM, multimode, MM, 50/125, 62.5/125. Fiber Optic Patch Cord ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC / APC Optic Fiber Patch Cord simplex / duplex , single / multi mode patch cable Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber ...
china
Verified
...Fiber Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / APC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm LSZH 3 Meters Quick detail Connector: SC/UPC-SC/...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Simplex FTTH Drop Cable SC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Black / White LSZH Jacket Description: 1. Mode: OS1 2. Core: Simplex, 3. Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB 4. Return Loss: ≥...
Guangdong, china
Verified
12 24cores Om3 Om4 Multi-Mode MTP MPO TO LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical fiber jumpers that can be produced ...
HongKong, china
Verified
Products advantages: 1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for polishing 2. Good supply capacity(20K-30K pieces connectors each day) 3. Fast ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter/transceivers( also use coupler, patch cord too) Single mode pigtail color is yellow, wavelength: 310nm
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC/PC-FC/PC OM3 50/125 Simplex Optical fiber Patch cord green color 0.5Meter Description: Optical patch cord is a kind of optical components including the optical connector plug ...
china
Verified
...SC / APC - SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch cord​ Quick detail Connector: SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Type: SM G.652D or G.657A Cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ST Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optic Pigtail Jumper ST fiber Pigtail is still the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC/APC-FC/APC Single model 9/125 Simplex Optical fiber patch cord PVC yellow cable Description: The types of optical fiber connector are FC,SC,ST,LC,...
china
Verified
...SC UPC to SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch cord Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Description: The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most ...
china
Verified
Page 10 of 50 |< << 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 >> >|