Home Products Telecommunications

Communication Cables

Subcategories ofcommunication cables
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forcommunication cables: 12463 Products.
hydraulic head and rotor 4 cylinders /9mm right rotation Bosch Oem 096400-1090 fit for TICO 2J Where to buy high quality Denso Head Rotor,the best choice is buy from China Lutong ...
CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT [North America] china
2018-10-27
Member
FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be ...
2018-11-07
Verified
8 Antennas 4G GPS WiFi Cellphone Jammer UHF VHF Lojack Cellular Signal Blocker If u want a signal jamming device which can disable the CDMA / GSM, DCS /P CS, 3G, 4G, WiFi, VHF, UHF...
2018-11-01
Verified
LSZH Cable Ethernet LAN Cable, Category 5e, 4 Pair, UTP We supply a comprehensive range of Cat.5 e copper lan cable Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) cables for use in applications ...
2018-08-06
Verified
Non Metallic Air-Blowing Optical Fiber Micro Duct Cable Patch Cord Indoor Outdoor PE Sheath Description - Air Blown Micro Cables are ultra lightweight with and small diameter and ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2018-11-12
Verified
6m Lighting Pneumatic Telescopic Masts Item #: NR1750-6000-70D 1> Extended Height: 6m 2> Retracted Height: 1.75m 3> Internal Cables: 2x2.5mm2+4x1.5mm2 4> Payloads: 70kg max. 5> ...
2018-10-30
Member
OM5 - 600 cable MTP MPO cable 12 fibers MPO male / female connector patch cord Product Description: MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable consists of multi core fiber optic cable and ...
2018-11-06
Verified
High reliable FTTH GPON OLT 8*GPON+4GE RJ45+4*10GE SFP Feature: Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc. China Telecom / China ...
2018-11-05
Verified
MT-1041-SS Fiber Optic Connector FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Wire Cable Quick Connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT...
2018-10-31
Verified
Refrigerated Centrifuge 20,000rpm horizontal rotor Floor Centrifuge 4x 750ml (HF-2000R) Quick Detail: Model HF-2000R Max. speed 20000r/min Max. RCF: 27810*g MAX capacity: 4*750ml, ...
2018-11-05
Member
Blue Cable SM 9/125 12F MPO Fiber Optic Pigtail 25M For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution 1. Description Pre-terminated Fibre optic cables Plug-and play fibre eliminates the need for ...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2018-11-05
Verified
Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in ...
2018-08-30
Verified
Battery terminal clamp type and red(positive) & black(negative) gender car battery terminal 1.Production brife 1, the product is made of alloy casting, and the scientific ...
2018-11-01
Verified
Colorful Patch Cord UTP Cat5e Heavy-Duty Bare Copper Patch Cable Descriptions: Category Patch Cord Shape Round Specification 4 Pairs Material Bare Copper Shield UTP (Unshielded ...
2018-11-07
Verified
Analogue Input - 2-wire transmitters, 4-20mA conventional and 'smart' Device No. of channels Output to hazardous area Important features DIN-rail mounting devices MTL5541 1 16.5V ...
Real Instrument Ltd. [Eastern Asia] china
2016-03-24
Member
best shr ipl hair removal machine from China e-light ipl/ shr Treatment Principle SHR & IPL & E-light (Super Hair Removal & IPL & E-light ) is the advanced IPL mode. Its shots ...
2016-04-13
Member
1x16 PLC Singlemode Optical Fiber Splitter With 1280nm - 1650nm Wavelength Quick Details: Model Number: PLC Type: 1x16 Mode: Singlemode Connector type: SC/APC Cable materal: PVC ...
2018-08-08
Verified
Speed 15 m/s Maximum speed of rotation 360 °/s The average flight time 10 mins Full battery charg 90 mins Rechargable battery 3.7V/180MAH Li battery Remote distance 10-15M ...
2012-08-09
Member
Circular saw blade for laminate flooring 300mm 12inch, 96 tooth count, Carbide and PCD tipped laminate blade Parameters: 1.Tool bit: Tungsten Carbide, WC-Co hard alloy 2.Saw body: ...
2018-11-07
Member
ACSR overhead transmission lines 0.6/1kv xlpe insulated aerial bundle cable Product Description Application: The cable is used primarily for overhead and distribution line, or to ...
CN Cable Group Co., Ltd. [South America] china
2018-09-26
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|