Home Products Telecommunications

Communication Cables

Subcategories ofcommunication cables
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forcommunication cables: 13124 Products.
Overhead Bare Conductor Wire(Area AL:200mm2 Steel:32.6mm2 Total:233mm2)​​, ACSR Conductor according to IEC 61089 APPLICATION ACSR conductors are widely used for electrical power ...
2019-05-11
Verified
2x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Mini Type No Connector Color Customized EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2019-05-13
Verified
2 Core 4 Core 3 Wire G657A1 1KM Drop Cable Indoor Outdoor FTTH With unique flexural optical fibers, which provide greater bandwidth and enhance network transmission functions. ...
2019-05-09
Verified
12 cores MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies/MPO/MTP patch cord, OM2/OM3/OM4 cable Description: Fiber optic connector : LC,ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Ferrule Interface type: ...
2019-05-14
Verified
Pon Edfa Wdm With RF Input 32 Port 1550nm Optical Amplifier With JDSU Laser Product Features: Low noise figure ( Typ ≤4.5dB, Max ≤5.0dB ) Standard RJ 45 port for remote control, we can provide output contract and web ...
2019-05-13
Verified
Aluminium Conductor overhead insulated cable abc cable for malaysia macket Product Description Application: The cable is used primarily for overhead and distribution line, or to ...
CN Cable Group Co., Ltd. [South America] china
2018-09-27
Verified
40GBASE-LR4 4 CWDM lanes 1310 nm SMF 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES 4 CWDM lanes Mux/Demux design Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per wavelength Up to 10km ...
2017-04-07
Verified
Mineral insulated Fire resistance cable This type of cable is made up of single and multi-cores 600/1000V cables Service Temperature 90°C Emergency Overload Temperature 125°C Short...
2017-10-30
Verified
small size 58 X 64 X 35 mm wall mounted electrical enclosure box IP 66 Application: ◇ According to the size of enclosures, the thickness of the enclosures are between 4-6mm. The strength level is IK08. ◇ Enclosures are ...
Zhejiang B&J Electrical Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2019-05-11
Verified
Simplex ST UPC to ST UPC 1 Meter Fiber Optic Jumper Multimode OM2 Cable LSZH Jacket The 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or ...
2019-05-09
Verified
Product Description Factory Supply EPON/GPON/FTTH Passive P Grade 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning ...
2019-05-05
Verified
Excellent Performance Cable Stranding Laying-up Machine for rubber cable Product Description a)Application: The machine is used for stranding or armouring all kinds of different ...
Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2019-05-17
Verified
E2000 APC to SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cable Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable is less attenuation when bend or twisted ...
2019-05-23
Verified
2.4G 5G dual band antenna with high gain IPEX dual band internal antenna PCB built-in antenna Product Description Frequency Range 806-960/1710-2700MHz VSWR 1:5:1 Gain 5.0DBI Input ...
2019-05-15
Verified
SPY tracking device Newest 3G WCDMA GPS Tracker sytem for Car / for truck / for ambulance and for bus 1. Product Overview G-T009 is a 3G GPS/GSM/GPRS/WCDMA based tracking device, specially developed and designed for ...
Shenzhen Guanghua Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2015-03-24
Member
DYS/ MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing ...
2019-05-09
Verified
318A / BS 6004 Arctic Grade Wire Stranded Conductor Blue Brown Green Yellow APPLICATION Arctic grade PVC cords manufactured to BS 6004 are designed to withstand severe external ...
2019-05-08
Verified
6KV High Voltage Rubber Filler Sector Cable Filler Type External dimension(mm) Tolerance(mm) Unit weight ≤g/m Breakage Force ≥N Height Width Plus Negative DTS35-6 9.0 22.0 +1.0 -1...
2018-06-11
Verified
Self Support Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Steel Tape Armored For Cabling System Description: Sinohone outdoor fiber optic cable GYTC8S is a loose tube stranding optical cable, it has ...
2019-05-05
Verified
Anime magic wireless charger colorful LED string lights mobile phone fast Qi charger Product details: 1. automatic detection of foreign objects. 2. full power is automatically ...
Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD [North America] china
2019-05-10
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|