Home Products Telecommunications

Communication Cables

Subcategories ofcommunication cables
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forcommunication cables: 12087 Products.
Handheld Cell Phone Jammer Portable GPS Jammer With Eight Antennas Updates 1. It can be used to jam GSM, 2G, 3G, 4G, WiFi, GPS, LTE, DCS, Lojack, Wimax and any other customized ...
2018-07-16
Verified
Balanced Fiber Optic Splitter Compact SC / APC Connectorized 1 32 PLC Splitter Description: 1 × 32 Optical Splitter is an ideal for splitting the optical signal from one (1) ...
2018-07-17
Verified
KCO7934 EOC Master Ethernet Over Coaxial VOD CATV IPTV EOC ONU OR Descriptions: - KCO7934 is an all-in-one EOC Master with EOC master module, ONU module and OR module. - We can use ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2018-07-13
Verified
New OEM Samsung 3.5mm PREMIUM SOUND Stereo Earbud Headphones 2 >>> Feature >>> Audio dock is a ultra-portable, battery operated mini stereo system that plays music from your mobile ...
2018-07-18
Verified
MPO-MPO 12Cores 3M OM3 multimode Fiber optic patch cord cable MPO-MPO Indoor pre - terminated Fiber optic cable Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 ...
2018-07-16
Verified
1x2 ABS box Card Insertion Type FTTH Passive Fiber optic PLC Splitter with SC Adapter Description: Planar light-wave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power ...
2018-07-10
Verified
Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch Unmanaged 8x10/100Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP / 8xPoE FR-5N3208P with 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX and 2-Port 1000Base-FX Fast SFP that provide stable and ...
2018-07-06
Verified
Portable Wireless Block - Wifi,Bluetooth,Wireless Video Audio Jammer Features Portable Wireless Block - Wifi, Bluetooth, Wireless Video Camera Jammer is a portable Wifi, Bluetooth, ...
Wolves Team Limited [North America] china
2018-07-16
Verified
RF RG316 Antenna Cable Assembly SMA Male to RP SMA Female RF Coax Coaxial Jumper Product Name RF RG316 Antenna Cable Assembly SMA Male to RP SMA Female RF Coax Coaxial Jumper ...
2018-07-16
Verified
Hematocrit Centrifuge Tabletop with reader card LED Display (TG12MX) SEVRAL MINUTES OF SEPARATION The HAEMATOKRIT TG12MX delivers high-performance hematocrit centrifugation and ...
2018-07-14
Member
Analogue Input - 2-wire transmitters, 4-20mA conventional and 'smart' Device No. of channels Output to hazardous area Important features DIN-rail mounting devices MTL5541 1 16.5V ...
Real Instrument Ltd. [Eastern Asia] china
2016-03-24
Member
best shr ipl hair removal machine from China e-light ipl/ shr Treatment Principle SHR & IPL & E-light (Super Hair Removal & IPL & E-light ) is the advanced IPL mode. Its shots ...
2016-04-13
Member
what is Detector Instrument Portable Multi Gas Detector Accurate acousto-optic alarm, large screen display, simple operation, with intelligent sensor. All these advantages centre ...
2018-07-05
Member
Copper Core XLPE Insulated PVC Sheathed Copper Tape screened Control Cable Copper tape screened multicore XLPE cable for protection against electrical interference. Suitable for as ...
2017-10-30
Verified
Speed 15 m/s Maximum speed of rotation 360 °/s The average flight time 10 mins Full battery charg 90 mins Rechargable battery 3.7V/180MAH Li battery Remote distance 10-15M ...
2012-08-09
Member
Recycle Eco-FriendlyShopping Non-Woven Shopper Laminated Non Woven Bag Product Description Keywords non woven bag shopping,shopping non woven bags,eco-friendly non woven bags, ...
2018-07-03
Member
Product Description Commodity:Agricultural rubber track(PY-A170) Size: Width170*Pitch64*Link31 Weight: 7.5kg Link and Length can be adjustable Application: Mainly used in small ...
2018-07-05
Member
Product Description: Name Flavors Purity 100% Mix Ratio 5%-8% in PG/VG Kinds Tobacco/Fruit/herb/mint/mix fruit Brand Name Xi’an Taima Place of origin Xi’an, Shaanxi, China ...
2018-07-13
Member
KS80+KP25 Robotic Shotcrete Machine, for small section tunnel, wet-mix concrete spraying system, wireless remote control Applications Widely used in concrete spraying projects of ...
2018-06-25
Verified
27.5 Plus Boost Suspension Ebike Frame Electric Mountain Bike with Mid-Drive Bosch CX Features: 1)Motor: Bosch CX mid-drive system, 500w, which are very popular in market and easy ...
Risun Bicycle Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2018-07-03
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|