Home Products Telecommunications

Communication Cables

Subcategories ofcommunication cables
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forcommunication cables: 10855 Products.
3,6/ 6 (7.2) kV Copper conductor XLPE (Cross-linked Polyethylene) Insulated PVC Sheathed power cable stranded copper conductor - conductor screen of semiconducting compound - XLPE ...
2017-11-01
Verified
1X32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1260nm - 1650nm with SC/APC For Local Access Network Quick Details: Model Number: 1*32 Fiber type: 9/125, SMF-28e or Customize Operating Wavelength...
2016-02-29
Verified
Speed 15 m/s Maximum speed of rotation 360 °/s The average flight time 10 mins Full battery charg 90 mins Rechargable battery 3.7V/180MAH Li battery Remote distance 10-15M ...
2012-08-09
Member
ADSS All Dielectric Self-Support Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Electric Transmission Specifications: Climate type Wind speed(m/s) Ice(mm) Extra Load(N/m) A 25 0 0.7 B 36 0 0.7 C 10 ...
2017-08-02
Verified
30V GPS Photo Locator / Tracking Devices For Fleet Management Product Functions: 1.Signal detecting and control: 13 routes signal sensor, 17 vehicle status detecting, intelligence ...
2017-09-05
Verified
EN60065 AV adaptor 5V 4A wall mount AC DC Adapters5V Switching power adapter dc power supply 1.100% full-load burning test 2.Over current,over voltage protection 3.2 years warranty ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-08-28
Verified
Radio Frequency High Power Cellphone Wifi Jammer Mobile Phone Scrambler Introduction 1. The Jammer is a high power jammer designed for blocking remote controlled improvised ...
2017-03-24
Verified
40km 1.25Gb/s 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module With SC For SMF Fibre Channel Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO9001,RoHS,FCC, CE 4.Self-Designing,Developing gbic module 5...
2013-12-31
Member
rfid network reader 3.5inch windows mobile PDA Handheld RFID Readers wifi bluetooth 3g Description : Mainly use Marvell PXA310(624MHZ) CPU , Connecting the Internet by GPRS ,EDGE ...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors ...
2017-03-14
Verified
Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Simplex Single Mode Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode ...
2016-06-07
Verified
WS-G5486 1310nm Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Components GBIC Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN ...
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd [North America] china
2014-01-31
Member
Infrared Waterproof IP54 Acorn Hunting Trail Camera , Motion-Triggered Quick Detail: 1,Sample order: Acceptable 2,LEDs: 24pcs,850nm Visible IR Flash 3,Menu Language: English, We ...
2014-09-17
Member
Wireless bluetooth handheld 1D 2D Qr Bar Code Scanner PDA ,bar code reader Physical parameters overall size 153.5mm×74.8mm×13.5mm weight 300g display 5.0 inch IPS HD screen,HD ...
2017-10-25
Verified
Multimode Coupler OM3 1x2 20:80 850/1310nm 0.9mm LC/UPC package C EX: MMC-P-12-31-50-1-09-LU-C Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video Systems High ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-06-26
Verified
1310nm 2.125G / 2.5G 155Mb/s 1310 nm sfp transceiver modules for SDH STM-1, S-1.1 with MMF Fiber SFP 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: ...
2014-02-03
Member
58mm Dot Matrix Printer Bluetoth MINI Mobile Thermal SDK POS Printer Advantage Characteristics Item Name:Thermal Bluetooth Receipt Printer Print Method:Thermal Line Printing Print ...
2017-09-18
Verified
12G Fiber Optic Managed Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Fiber Switch No SFP Product Description OFS-MGSF2T24 Smart ethernet switch filled in a gap between ...
2016-09-23
Verified
Single Port USB3.0 to Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-3011USB-SFP Series Overview LNK-3011USB-SFP is a USB3.0 to Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter that ...
2017-11-20
Verified
1.25Gbps / 1.0625Gbps TR x 1310nm FP Laser PIN Photodetector 20km GBIC Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN ...
2014-01-28
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|