Home Products Telecommunications

Other Telecommunications Products

Subcategories ofother telecommunications products
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forother telecommunications products: 5199 Products.
OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber optic patch cord. Special in armored ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2017-09-18
Verified
12 Core FC / APC 9 / 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord bundle pigtail Quick Details: 1.Brand Name: DYS/OEM 2.Fiber type: 12 Core FC / APC 3.Insertion Loss<0.5dB 4.Return Loss>45dB(SM) ...
2017-09-18
Verified
Audio Guide App A9 Android Intelligent 3 - Proof Audio Guide Device For Museum TuMan A9 Android intelligent guide machine,apply to:personal self-help tour,individual Tours;Main ...
HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD. [Worldwide] china
2017-09-08
Verified
...LC-SC Connector Optical Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA, Green Jacket LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-06-05
Verified
Ball Gown One Flower Shoulder Organza Wedding Dresses with Trains / Bridal Gown Silhouette: Ball Gown Neckline: One Shoulder Back: Lace up Closure Length: Floor Length Color: Shown ...
2012-08-07
Member
A1a or A1b multi mode cable Far Transmission Fiber Optic LSZH / ZRPO / TPU Cable for Base Station High quality optical cable, good mechanical characteristics, passed ISO9001,UL,TLC...
2014-02-02
Member
PE Insulation FTP Cat6 Cable Copper Drak Grey with Aluminum Foil Specifications: Product Description: Reted temperature: 60°C, 75°C, 90° Reference Standard: UL444,UL1581 Bare Solid ...
2016-04-20
Verified
Full Band DDS Vehicle Mobile Phone Signal Jammer , Digital Cell Phone Blocker Product Description 1. The Road side BombS, spy tracking, etc. has become a top priority in many parts ...
2016-07-26
Verified
Light UK Pin AC DC Power Adapter Wall Mount 5V 1A Universal USB Adapter Description Name USB Adapter Model GME6A-050100FBu AC Input Type Wall Mount DC Output Type USB A/F Case ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-04-27
Verified
10/100M 4-port RJ45 + 1-port SFP Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch Model: LNK-IMC1400P-SFP Series Overview The LNK-IMC1400P-SFP product is a Self-Configured Hardened Ethernet switch ...
2017-04-07
Verified
RS232 / RS485 Integrated RFID Reader With 9 Dbi Antenna 10 meter read distance Advantages of Integrated long range UHF RFID Reader F5009-H Employed IMPINJ R2000 RF Chips, up to ...
2017-08-28
Verified
External Bluetooth Data Module , RS232 Cable Specifications Bluetooth Data Module 1,External 2,V2.1+EDR 3,for RS232 cable Product Description This is a Bluetooth Class1 module who ...
Rayson Electronic Manufactory [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide] china
2015-01-26
Member
ROHS, UL 30M black high end 1.4a hdmi 1080p cable , length optional for Multimedia 1) hdmi 1.4a 1080p cable,golden0plated 2) support 1080p/ethernet/3d 3) 1080P,1600P,2160P 4) PE...
2014-01-29
Member
Black Micro Car GPS Tracker , Remote Control Android IOS Tracking Car Alarm Tracking Suitable for cars, vans, trucks, bikes, etc. You this Purchase is Real Time GPS Vahicle Tracker ...
Shenzhen Guanghua Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-11-26
Member
... interface defined circuit interface, fully meet the SDH optical transmission network O-C192 / STM-64 9953.28 Mbit / s rate requirements. 10.3Gbps transfer rate class module ...
2016-04-18
Verified
Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve blue cap with flange SC fiber optic adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode ...
2017-04-22
Verified
Product function: transmission of 2E1 and 4ETH signal through fiber 2E1 is a family of FMO, this model it can multiplex to 2E1 signals for transmission over an optical fiber, ...
2014-02-02
Member
1. Housing for mobile phone 2. Good quality 3.100% real machine measurement of size 4. Many models are available 5. Original colors are available 6. With logo & without logo are ...
CASETOP CO., LTD [North America]
2014-02-01
Member
8V - 36V / DC Real Time GPS Car Tracker For Fleet Management Application fields: Taxi, Passenger vehicle, Bus and etc. Capability feature: Adopt industrial grade communication ...
2017-09-05
Verified
SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH Quick informations: - Connector: SC/APC 0.9mm - Mode: Single mode 9/125 - Fiber number: 12 ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2017-06-30
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|