Home Products Telecommunications

Other Telecommunications Products

Subcategories ofother telecommunications products
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forother telecommunications products: 5425 Products.
40Gb/s QSFP+ eSR4 OM3 Multimode Fiber 300 Meter Optical Transceiver Module Features ●Up to 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules ...
2018-04-08
Verified
Wide Wavelength Range Wdm Single Mode 2X2 980/1550nm Mini Sizes ROHS Listed Product Description The Single Mode WDM based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2018-04-23
Verified
Compact 3g Mobile Phone Signal Booster , Cell Phone Signal Amplifier With 60dB Gain Cell Phone Signal Amplifier is suitable for small Flat which has 2-4 rooms with 60dB Gain, It ...
2018-04-25
Verified
SC / APC Single Mode Optical Fiber Connectors With 90 Degree Boots Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC Insertion loss: <=0.3dB Return loss: >=40dB Operating temperature: -40 to +85 ...
2018-04-26
Verified
Brief Introduction. This series reducing valve mainly composed of valve body, valve seat and valve flap. It adopts the structure of double valve seat and double cone valve flap. It ...
2018-04-16
Member
Ethernet LAN Cable, Category 5e, 4 Pair, UTP, solid copper core LSZH network Ethernet cable Applications: We supply a comprehensive range of Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) cables ...
2018-01-19
Verified
Motorway Plastic Solar Delineator, 360 Degree Visible Super Bright LED 10T Resistant 8 Years Life PC Model No. SRS01100A Features: Low profile of less than 5mm above the road ...
2018-04-19
Verified
Bluetooth In Ear Earphones 3D Stereo Sound - Sweat Proof, Noise Canceling Sports Headphones Headset Microphone >>> Basic Info 1. Product Name Factory price high quality fashion ...
2018-04-24
Verified
Product Description male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 32 core Female Male . Specification: Item Technical Parameters Connector MPO (F or M) MPO ...
2018-04-27
Verified
Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use ...
2018-04-08
Verified
uhf rfid module with 9200 sensor and 840-960MHZ for desktop reader Main performance parameters Category Specification parameter Remarks Name M2100_V3 Air interface protocol ...
2018-04-17
Verified
Blue Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC With Flange, Without Dust Cap, Duplex Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2018-04-25
Verified
Refrigerated Centrifuge 25,000rpm horizontal rotor 4x 1,000ml Floor LCD Display (HF-2500R) Quick Detail: Model HF-2500R/HF-2500RC Max. speed 25000r/min Max. RCF: 64800*g MAX ...
2018-04-23
Member
Selectable Portable 3G Phone LoJack GPS Jammer with High Capacity Battery Product Description This Selectable Portable All Cell Phone 2G 3G 4G Signal Jammer & GPS Jammer that you ...
Wolves Team Limited [North America] china
2018-04-12
Verified
Description: MTP trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving ...
2018-04-09
Verified
FTTH E2000 Apc to SC / APC Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for network Features Structure bare copper, PE insulation, FR PVC/LSOH PVC jacket, twinning structure, flexible added...
2018-04-16
Verified
Model IP-RLC-10 IP-RLC-30S IP-RLC-60S IP-RLC120S IP-RLC-200S IP-RLC-300S IP-RLC-600S IP-RLC-1000S Capacity 10KVA 30KVA 60KVA 120KVA 200KVA 300KVA 600KVA 1000KVA Test voltage 1φ2W...
SHANG HAI IUXPOWER CO.,LTD [North America] china
2018-04-14
Member
SFP Optical Transceivers For Router/Server Interface , DFB Laser Transmitter / APD Receiver Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser ...
2013-12-31
Member
14*26mm digital outdoor christmas lights neon led lighting & signs FEATURE & SPECIFICATION OF LED NEON LIGHT Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED digital neon Flex: Good ...
Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2018-04-13
Member
SP Top Quality Tibolone CAS 5630-53-5 Livial for Anti-Breast Cancer Tibolone is structurally related to 19-nortestosterone derivatives and is a new postmenopausal regimen with a ...
2018-04-21
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|