Home Products Telecommunications Fixed Wireless Terminals

patch cord connector manufacturers

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord connector manufacturersfrom 13235 Products.
... is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all type of field fiber optic patch cord with waterproof connector, such as: Fullaxs Connector, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/UPC to SC/UPC fiber optic patch cord 1. Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...RS232 DB9 D-Sub 9pin female to network patch cord cable assembly Product Description Item No: Conductor Pure copper Version DB9 Shielding N/A Insulation PVC Jacket ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optical Single mode G657A1 Mini SC connector Water-proof Drop Cable Pigtials Carefiber provide purpose-built and cost ef ective solutions that ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... FC/UPC-FC/UPC 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord connector CATV EDFA EX: OFC -S-FU-FU-09-1-0.5 LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...with pre-terminated SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector 4 Fiber Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FTTH Networks Fibre Optic Connector , SC FC ST LC MM Patch Cord Connector SC optical fiber connector is the precision optical fiber optic product, dock up according to the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High ...
Verified
... cables are 100% factory tested and can meet your special requirements.All the MPO MTP patch cord connector compliance with Telcordia GR-1435-Core Compliant. MTP
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optic Patch Cord Connector Pink Color Fiber Optic Connector is an important components used in the fiber optic network. Can terminated multimode or singlemode fiber cable with ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Mode 9/125 Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Fiber optic patch cord, sometimes also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. It is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 cores Breakout MPO to LC Fiber Patch Cord for Data Center The MT-RJ and MPO are the MT series. Small size, Multi-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 1M LC To LC Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Systimax Cat 6 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Connectors , Optical Patch Cord Features * Compatible with industry standard,Telcordia's Gr-326-Core,IEC Standard * RoHS Standard * ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Cat6 UTP Patch Cord Cable 26AWG 24AWG Stranded BC CCA with 8P8C RJ45 3FT 5FT 7FT A patch cable or patch cord or patch lead is an electrical or optical cable used to connect ( " ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Network Patch cord Connector/ Plug RJ45 Boot Protector For CAT5E/CAT6 Description: 1. This RJ45 plug boot protector can complete the look of your patch cables, and it will ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex G652D 5 meters 3.0mm PVC Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...LC-SC Multimode Duplex UPC/APC/PC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|