Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

patch cord connector manufacturers

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord connector manufacturersfrom 17278 Products.
2.0mm 3.0mm LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector in Blue, Green, Aqua, Violet Color Description LC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Military Medical Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SMA 903 / SMA 905 / SMA906 Fiber SMA 905 Connectors from the "Subminiature A " hence SMA, microwave connector. The Fiber SMA 905 ...
china
Verified
Single Mode FC/UPC-FC/UPC 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord connector CATV EDFA EX: OFC -S-FU-FU-09-1-0.5 LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR...
Hubei, china
Verified
Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC SC Connector SC / UPC to LC / UPC Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Factory OEM 2.0MM Diameter Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types Lc To Lc Patchcord Patch Cord TTI offer a complete selection of FC SC fiber optic cable assemblies, these ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
SC/APC outdoor patch cord connectors IP65 Optical Fiber MINI cable Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores...
Guangdong, china
Member
2Core FTTA Water-proof Army Field Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector IP68 Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Quick Connect Fiber Patch Cord Connectors LC Adapter Type For Telecommunication FS supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for LC applications. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
with pre-terminated SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector 4 Fiber Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC 4 fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
FTTH Networks Fibre Optic Connector , SC FC ST LC MM Patch Cord Connector SC optical fiber connector is the precision optical fiber optic product, dock up according to the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Male Female Transfer Connector 2.5mm To 1.25mm Description: Fixed Female to male attenuators from us offer defined control of optical signals in both ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
12F SM Low Loss MPO fiber optic loopback adapter MPO patch cord connector for testing system MPO/MTP® Loopback is widely utilized within testing environment especially within ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records Meets ROHS and Bell core GR ...
Guangdong, china
Member
2Core FTTA Water-proof Army Field Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector IP68 - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
40G 100G Data centre Customized Length MPO Female to 4 LC 8 Fibers OM3 Multimode LSZH, Type B, Breakout Cable KEXINT MPO MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Patch cords supplied with a short boot are ideal for high density applications with tight space requirements. The connector length from tip to boot assembly is only 40 mm, compared ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
mtp mpo cassette with patch cord connector and corning fiber optic cable Product description: New Light mtp mpo cassette with patch cord connector and corning fiber optic cable ...
china
Verified
Multimode SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 SC-SC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Network Patch cord Connector/ Plug RJ45 Boot Protector For CAT5E/CAT6 Description: 1. This RJ45 plug boot protector can complete the look of your patch cables, and it will protect ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Systimax Cat 6 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Connectors , Optical Patch Cord Features * Compatible with industry standard,Telcordia's Gr-326-Core,IEC Standard * RoHS Standard * OEM...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|