Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronic Accessories & Supplies

mtp patch cords

Refine Search
Results formtp patch cordsfrom 3578 Products.
...MPO (MTP) Fiber Optic Patch cord , Singlemode and Multimode , Bare fiber ribbon type and Ruggedized type Description The MPO is connector ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...: - This new design of MPO cassetle is special design for drawer type MPO rack mountable patch panel. - With this MPO cassetle we can install 6 unit of casetle in one 1U of...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Mpo Mtp Patch Cord 1u 19 Patch Panel Quick informations - Upload with 4 pcs of cassettes - Patch panel size: 480x245x1U(mm) - Adapter type: LC, SC, ST, FC or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...NSN LC-LC for Nokia fiber optic FTTA outdoor patch cord Product Description Features: 1 Robust fiber-optic connector for 2 and 4 channels with screwed mating mechanism 2 IP68 .....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...UPC To UPC MTP Patch Cord , High Density Solution Single Mode Fiber Jumpers ■ MTP Patch Cord Description MTP Patch Cord are available here as OM3 and OM4 version, whereby a max. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Feature: 1. Good inerchangeability 2. ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Applications: - FTTH, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement - Video ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 24 Core MTP MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord,mpo mtp patch cord 12-pin MPO-MPO Place of Origin Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name TANGHU Model Number ...
Guangdong, china
Member

MPO MTP Patch Cord

Apr,28,2014
...850nm Multimode MPO MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies With IEC-61754-7 Quick Detail: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for round cable or ...
china
Member
...MTP-MTP Multimode OM4 1 meter 3.0mm PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...12 cores MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies/MPO/MTP patch cord, OM2/OM3/OM4 cable Description: Fiber optic connector : LC,ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, ...
china
Verified
...MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable Type B Elite LSZH Yellow MTP patch cord (Ribbon fan out Fiber patchcord) use USCONEC MTP multi fiber type ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode Waterproof MPO MTP Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback Fiber optic loopback can offer a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal; it is often used ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...12 Fiber MTP Steel Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord, MTP Truck Cable Assemblies Description FTTH steel armored fiber optical patch cords series are made by covering a variety of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ETU-Patch Cord 12 Cores MTP Patch Cord MTP-MTP MM Multi Mode 10 Meters MTP Cables Description ETU-Link offers high quality fiber cable assemblies such as Patch Cords, Pigtails, Breakout Cables etc. All of our fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Description HT QSFP Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out Connector 1: MPO, MTP Connector 2: LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, SC, SC/APC Fiber: 24 Fibers Cable ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... MPO/MTP Patch cord/MPO Connector Description 1. MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO ...
Verified
... Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Ribbon Type Multimode 12Core MPO/MTP Patch Cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... equipment with MPO/MTP interface. In cases where an MTP patch cord is connected (through an MTP coupler) to another MTP patch cord, one of the two MTP connectors must be male ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|