Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

breakout fiber optic cable

Refine Search
Results forbreakout fiber optic cablefrom 2421 Products.
... bare fiber breakout fiber optic cable Multi Purpose Breakout cable uses bare fiber as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Mini Breakout Fiber Optical Cable 12cores - 144cores Fiber Count For Ceiling Laying Features: Large fiber count small out diameter Each individual unit cable consists of 12 ...
Verified
...Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 6 Core 2.0mm Cable Inner Breakout style fiber optical cable (also called breakout cable or fanout cable), is an optic fiber cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Co., Limited contains several jacketed simplex fibers packaged together within an outer jacket. The breakout design provides additional strength for ruggedized drops and is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Duplex Round Fan-Out Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With Embedded Sheath Strand Specification model Fiber count Out diameter Nominal weight Max.tensile strength Max crush resistance ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Description: 144F Single Mode Mini bare fiber breakout fiber optic cable GJFJV characteristics: 1· Stranded non-metallic strength member structure ensure the cable endure larger ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... MTP® male to 12F LC/UPC MPO Breakout / harness cable 0.9mm SM G657A1 LSZH cable 0.9mm singlemode 12F MTP® harness is mainly installed in the MPO fiber optic cassette, panels or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Tight Buffer Breakout Fiber Optic Cable GJFPV , Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Optic Cable Indoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Multi single-cable design. - Single-cable with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 24 Core PVC LZSH Outer Sheath Indoor Break out Optic Fiber Cable GJFJHV Description The breakout type cable contains several fibers, each with its own jacket and all of them ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 4x SFP+ DAC Cables , 3 Meter QDR Breakout Fiber Optic Cable GEZHI Photonics/ Juniper QSFP-410G-AOC-3M is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...All Purpose Breakout Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core Sub Unit Water Resistance 1. Cable Description Multi Purpose Breakout cable uses simple cable (Φ900μm tight buffer fiber, aramid ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Product Description MPO/MTP Fanout Patch Cable , MPO/MTP to 8 x LC (4 Duplex) OM3 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua This 5 meter (16.5ft) high-quality MPO to 8x LC(4 Duplex) ...
china
Verified
...-GJFHJY10, Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Simplex Breakout Cable Inside With PVC or LSZH Jacket, With FRP Strengthen Member, 10 Fibers In order to easily identify ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Breakout fiber optic cable Breakout fiber optic cable / fiber optic cable / indoor fiber optic cable / multi cable / optical fiber cable / fober optical cable Breakout fiber optic cable features 1. Tight buffer fiber ...
Guangdong, China
Member
... you have any needs of Fiber Optic Cable. Skype:bell-tong Telephone:0086-13065800671 Web:www.chinagyd.com Specifications Multi core fiber optical cable GJBFJV 1.UL,CE,RoHs...
Member
...Indoor Single Mode Multi Core Break Out Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Description: Haiyu Optical's Indoor Tight Buffered No-metallic Distribution Cable has excellent characteri...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Loss Breakout Fiber Patch Cable 6 Core With FC Connectors Breakout fiber optic cable is the cable each simplex with buffer design, independent strength member and sheath to prevent damage from environment and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core 100m Span All Dielectric Self-support Aerial Description ADSS cable is the short form for All-dielectric Self-supporting Optical Cable. ADSS fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia ...
Hubei, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|