Home Companies

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Contact name:sales

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

About Us

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Co.,Ltd is an active optical transceivers, Direct Attached Cable and optical passive device R&D manufacturer sales company, entirely devoted to product development, manufacture, distribution and customer service.

 

We provide high-efficiency resolution for problems in Optical Fiber Communication for users all around the world. We provide active optical transceivers, DAC For Data center and passive products for the global operators, channel distributors and equipment manufacturers:

 

1) Optical Transceiver Module: 100G QSFP28/40G QSFP+/25G SFP28/16G&10G SFP+/XFP/2.5~155M SFP/CWDM/DWDM etc.

 

2) Direct Attached Cable: 100G QSFP28 DAC/40G QSFP+ DAC/40G&25G&10G Active or Passive Copper Cables etc.

 

3) Fiber Optic Mux Demux, MPO MTP Patchcord, Fiber Optic Splitter,cabling products etc.

 

Meanwhile, the massive production and scientific management has resulted in cost down. So we have a competitive price to our customers. We trying our best to fulfill every customers demand, providing excellent product and perfect service.

 

Factory Pictures:

 

Hot Products

Qsfp28 100gbase Cwdm4 Ir4 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module 2km On Smf Lc Overview The central ...
2km On Smf Data Center Optical Transceiver Lc Type Fiber Optic Connector , qsfp 100g cwdm4 Overview ...
100g Qsfp28 Transceiver Cwdm4 2km On Smf Lc Connector For Data Center And Ethernet Overview The ...
Qsfp28 Module 25km Smf Lite Optical Transceiver For Cisco Compatible Overview This product is a ...
Data Center 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 25.78 Gbps/CH Data Rate / 100G QSFP28 ER4 Overview The ...
Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module Overview ...

Company info

Company Name: Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
City: shenzhen
Province: guangdong
Country: china
Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.