Home Companies

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Contact name:Mark Xiao

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

About Us

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

 

ETU-Link is committed to provide our valued customers comprehensive optical network products, systematic service and professional technical support. Currently we have 155M to 100G optical transceiver, high speed interconnect products 40G QSFP+ AOC/DAC cable/ 10G SFP+ AOC/DAC Cable.Our products are widely applied to Ethernet,FTTH, SDH,SONET, Data Center and other communication fields. Currently ETU-Link’s market covering Asia, Europe, South America, North America and other regions, and establish stable and long term cooperation with numerous customers from fiber optical industry.

 

Companies follow the core values"respect for the individual, unity and progress,faithful&professional, continuously strengthen the new product development and research to provide better products and services for customers with policy "quality first, service upmost, continuous improvement and refinement," Business success stems from long-term customers and the community's strong support, we will provide high-quality products and services to feedback customer ; and take good care and embrace the staff , achieve mutual win-win situation between customers, employees, business.

 

Our continual pursuit is to win your moving!

 

 

Hot Products

PN: ES8512-3LCD05 SFP Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G SFP MM 850nm 550km Duplex LC Description ...
PN: ESCXX12-3LCD80 SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G SFP CWDM 1270-1610nm 80km Duplex LC for Cisco ...
PN: ES3112-3LCD20 SFP Module 1.25G SFP LH dual fiber 1310nm 20km with DDM for Cisco Features 1. Data...
PN: ES5512-3LCD120 SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25Gbps SFP ZX 1550nm 120km Duplex LC Description The ...
PN: ES5512-3LCD80 SFP Transceiver 1.25Gbps SFP ZX 1550nm 80km Duplex LC connector Description The ...
PN: ES5524-3LCD80 SFP Optical Transceiver 2.5G SFP 1550nm 80km Duplex LC for Cisco Description The ...

Company info

Company Name: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
City: shenzhen
Province: guangdong
Country: china
Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109