Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

cheap patch cord

Refine Search
Results forcheap patch cordfrom 549 Products.
Custom 1M , 3M , 5M Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC Single Mode Duplex Quick Details Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode Ferrule end-face:UPC,APC ...
Verified
LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode LSZH Patch Cable Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumpers/pigtails 0.9mm/2mm/3mm FC/LC Feature Lower Insertion Loss High Return Loss Excellent Repeatability ,exchangeability, wearability and stability ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
grey color cat6 utp patch cord cable CCA conductor 28awg with cheap price Offer CE,ROHS,ISO9001,TLC Certificate Both OEM and ODM are available Lenght and color as your need Cat5e...
Guangdong, china
Verified
wholesale cheap selling SC-SC fiber optic patch cord with LC FC ST SC UPC SM MM Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Yellow Optical Network Components LSZH Singlemode MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM Connector : SC,LC,FC...
Guangdong, china
Verified
RG Series SAT 703 Coaxial cable Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd. RG6 Standard Construction Material Diameter(mm) Inner Conductor BC 1.02 Dielectric Foam PE 4.8 First Shield Bonded AL ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
Cheap fiber optic patch cord PC\UPC\APC SM/MM SX Patch cord Fiber optica patch cord/jumpersis an optical cable used to connect one optical device to another for signal routing . ...
Member
Optic Patch Cord factory,Optical fiber Mode Conditioning Patch cord,CHina factory,cheap Quick Detail: Fiber Type: SM Inserion Loss: <0.5db We supply MTP and MPO fiber optic cables. These are available in female to female ...
Member
Single Mode 12 Core MPO MTP Patch Cord LSZH Optical Extension Cable Description China Fiber Optic Technology Co., LTD. produces MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cords for single mode ...
Guangdong, china
Member
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS Fiber optic patch cable, also known as fiber optic cord or fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ...
china
Member
FA-AD-SP2SP , Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter SC To SC For DX SM Fiber Patch Cord Connection Why there are many cheap fiber optic adapters in the market. There are many reasons. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Computer 3M Utp Cat5E Patch Cord Ethernet Copper Pass Fluke Purple Specifications: Inner Conductor Number of Pairs 4 Total Number of Conductors 8 Conductor Material BC-Solid Bare ...
Guangdong, china
Member
RG Series SAT 703 Coaxial cable Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd. RG6 Standard Construction Material Diameter(mm) Inner Conductor BC 1.02 Dielectric Foam PE 4.8 First Shield Bonded AL ...
Member
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Abstract: Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China SC fiber optic patch cord manufacturers, welcome to wholesale cheap SC ...
China
ICP
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details:1.Name: SC/PC SC/UPC SC/APC fiber optic patch cord (pigtails)2.Mode Number: YH-10343.Connector type: SC, FC, ST, LC, MT-RJ, E2000, ESCON,DSC...
China
ICP
Cat5e Stranded BC UTP Patch Cord,2M Share to Cat5e Stranded BC UTP Patch Cord, 2M UTP/FTP/SFTP *Type: Solid/Stranded Optional *Plug: 8P8C RJ45 Connector With Gold Plated *Conductor...
China
ICP
Product DescriptionPackaging & ShippingCompany Information Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Kingwire Type: Cat 6 Number of Conductors: 8 ...
China
ICP
Fiber optic patch cord PrevNext MT-S1000 Cheap price fiber optic armoured patch cord with SC-FC connector Application: FTTH Fiber count: Simplex Cable diameter: 3.0mm Connector ...
China
ICP
Cat5e Stranded BC UTP Patch Cord, Black FacebookTwitterLinkedInPinterest Cat5e Stranded BC UTP Patch Cord, Black UTP/FTP/SFTP *Type: Solid/Stranded Optional *Plug: 8P8C RJ45 ...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 28 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|