Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

patch cord production machine

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord production machinefrom 3286 Products.
...Optical Fiber patch cord production machine 1.1.Working and Running surrounding: 1.2.1 Running surroundings Temperature: 10¡ ã C~ 40¡ ã C Relative Humidity: 15% ~ 85% Sound: Vacancy ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...High Stable Optical Polishing Machine , Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine Specifications: - Convenience for adjusting pressure, unloading and replacing jigs. - Excellent connector ...
china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Production Machine Publish time 2018-11-22 14:54 fiber optic patch cord production machine 1.Double motors with sufficient power. 2.High accuraty ...
China
ICP
...The square pressure polishing machine strength controlled by four angle, thus the pressure is more precise to control and the final products has higher precision. For PC ...
Member
8 12 24 MPO Optical Connector / MPO Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode Types Descriptions: - MPO fiber optic connector is one of the typical type of fiber connectors that mainly ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...353 NDA NDB Heat Curing Epoxy Fiber Optic Glue Patch Cords Production The 353ND fiber optic epoxy glue is use to fix the optical fiber and ceramic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optic Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: SC / PC - SC / PC fiber optic Patch Cord simplex single mode orange cable 50/125 PVC material Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description : the fiber ...
china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Polishing Machine for patch cord production facilities Quick Detail: Type: Center Presure polishing capacity(max) :SC, FC, ST: 20, 48 units ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...China Factory LC/UPC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Desciption: Armored patch cord can be laid in all kinds of environmental extremes. It is used without ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CAT5e U/UTP 24awg network lan patch cord PVC S/N LE-F/UTP6PVC Standard Cat 6 F/UTP 24 AWG Patch Cord PVC Sheath option PVC,LSZH Conductor Material option CCA,CU Length option 0...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Owire Manufactural RJ45 patch cord cat6 ethernet cable cat6 patch cord machine S/N LE-F/UTP6PVC Standard Cat 6 F/UTP 24 AWG Patch Cord PVC Sheath option PVC,LSZH Conductor ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FAPC-SPLPS2 , Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Performance of optical fiber patch cord, first of all optical performance, in ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... tested: 100% tested Tensile strength: >70N Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB MTP patch cord MTP Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MTP connector on both end. All of OMC’s MTP ...
Verified
...Simplex Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH SPECIFICATIONS Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB ≤0.25dB Return ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC to LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to LC Simplex Multimode SC/UPC ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Optic patch cord Polishing: PC Mode: Multimode Core: Duplex Jacket Color: blue Operating ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Sc Patch Cord For Telecom / Network The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber patch cord yellow 3m waterproof Product Description Telcordia’s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard Green Production, RoHS Standard Excellent Polished and 100% tested. High ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper ST to SC Simplex Singlemode ST/UPC ...
Hubei, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|