Home Products Rubber & Plastics Rubber Projects

optical transceiver

Refine Search
Results foroptical transceiverfrom 39454 Products.
...Huawei Compatible SMF OSX010000 Optical Transceivers module SFP+ 10G single-mode module (1310 nm 10 km LC) Brand OEM Part Number ...
china
Verified
...Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: Optic transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001 Featurs 1.Single ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Transceiver, Compatible SFP Transceiver Module The SFPSXMM is a TAA compliant MSA compliant fiber SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical ...
Verified
...+ Transceiver DAC; Transmission Rate: 10G; Distance: 1m; Interface: SFP+ to SFP+; Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, West Union, MoneyGram; Descriptions: 10G SFP+ Module Passive Direct ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... module Feature: *Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates *Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver
china
Verified
...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SFP transceiver module compatible with multimode fiber networks. This transceiver follows 1000BASE-SX Ethernet standard of cabling and is ideal interconnectivity solutions for ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...NDQP-40G-SR-BD is a Four-Channel QSFP+ package optical transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. It multiplexes internally an XLPPI 4x10G interface into two 20Gb/s ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.../CFP fiber optic transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... l Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface l Low power dissipation l Metal enclosure, for lower EMI l RoHS ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 850nm Wave length 300m ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cisco 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... XFP Optical Transceiver XFP,10Gb/s,SMF,1310nm · Form Factor: XFP · Reach: 10km · Cable Type: smf · Rate Category: 10GBase · Interface Type: 10GLR/OC192-SR · Connector: Dual-LC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CWDM Optical Transceiver , 2.5G BiDi 80km Transceiver Description: Juhua’s SFP-CWBxxL-2G80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Layers 1oz Copper Fiber Optical Transceiver SMT PCB Assembly Detail Specifications: Layers 2 Material FR-4 Board Thickness 1.6mm Copper Thickness 1oz Surface ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|