Home Products Telecommunications Antenna

optical splitter plc splitter

Refine Search
Results foroptical splitter plc splitterfrom 13026 Products.
...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x2 micro type with SC/APC connector Fiber optic splitter is an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device , which also referred as optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 19’' RACK 1260nm - 1650nm PON Networks Low PDL​ Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic splitter plc , optical fiber splitter SM 1M The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... UPC Connector 2x16 fiber optic plc splitter is also called 2x16 plc fiber optic splitter or 2x16 plc optical fiber splitter or 2x16 optical fiber plc splitter. We can produce ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...EPON, GPON, FTTH fiber optic 1 8 fiber optic splitter PLC splitter optic splitter Types of PLC splitter Bare fiber PLC splitter Mini tube PLC splitter ABS PLC splitter Insert ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...LGX Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 PLC Blade SC / UPC For Fiber To The Home ♦ Fiber Optic Splitter Introduction Fiber optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
...1x16 Optical Splitter Blockless / Mini Type with SC connector Quick Detail: Cable length: 1.5m or 1m Model: 1x16 PLC splitter Type: Blockless or Mini Type Cable: G657A Sleeve type: 0.9mm Connector type: SC/PC...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Wide Wavelength Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Tube 1 × 4 with SC Connectors Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fibre Optic 1x32 PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector Description of PLC Splitter: PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC Module Mini Type Description Planar Lightwave Circuit ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Outdoor iIP68 16 Ports Fiber Optic Cable PLC Splitter DistributionTermination Box White Plastic YINGDA FTTH Fiber Customer Terminal Box is used in the end ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH fiber optic PLC splitter 2/4/8/16/32/64 way sc/apc cassette type LGX BOX inserting card Description Fiber Optic splitter is also called optical splitter,is one of the most ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Type 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber pigtails, integrated inside ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optic PLC Splitter with SC OR SC/APC Adapters Intrioduction: 1*4 SC Fiber Optic Splitter Box is used in wiring connection between optical cable and optical communication ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... PLC Splitter 1×8 , Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Quick Detail: Name: 1×8 PLC with bare fiber Ribbon fiber Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized Package: Mini Steel tube Mode: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC Connector FTTH Passive Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Feature Low Insertion loss Low PDL Low excess loss Compact Design Good channel-to-channel ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... has a longer lifetime and excellent sealing performance; it is especially suitable for using optical splitter. 2.Features: It applies to PLC splitter with max ratio 2:32 or 2*2...
Verified
...FBT 1X2 2x2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310/1550nm 0.9mm ABS Type ratio 30:70/60:40/50:50 For FTTX System splitter Quick Detail: Name: PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 2x2 Mode: Singlemode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...PLC Splitter Fiber Optical FTTH Optic ABS SC APC Low Insertion Loss Coupler Description: Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...16 PLC Splitter for FTTH Fiber Optic with SC / APC Connector in ABS Box Features Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|