Home Products

optical splitter plc splitter

Refine Search
Results foroptical splitter plc splitterfrom 13038 Products.
...Blockless PLC Splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is an optical power distribution component based on silica optical waveguide technology. It is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal ...
Guangdong, China
Member
...1x4 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter 1*N,2*N Optic jumper plc(PlanarLightwaveCircuits)splittersbyKINGTONaredevelopedusingsilicaglasswaveguidecircuitsanda lignedfiberpigtails,integratedinsideaminiaturepackage.PLCsplitterspro...
Guangdong, china
Member
... fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC APC 1x3 PLC Fiber optical splitter single mode with SC APC connector FTTH Application: Fiber Optic CATV; Fiber to home (FTTH); Passive Optical Networks; Fiber communication ...
china
Verified
Fiber Optic Splitter- 1*32 PLC splitter Wave length- 1260-1550 nm SM Connector type - SC/PC Steel pipe type
Zhejiang, China
Member

PLC Splitter 1x2

Feb,6,2013
...PLC Splitter 1×2 Features: Low Insertion loss Low PDL High Return Loss Uniform Power Splitting Compact Design ...
Guangdong, China
Member
... Fiber Distribution Box 8 Port ABS PC Material 1*8 PLC Splitter ♦ Description Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. Can accommodate 1x4 & 1X8 & ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
... Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Splitter Module with 2pcs 1x2 Coupler Inside Description LGX Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Splitter Modules manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Link-all Optical Fiber PLC Splitters 2x4/8/16/32 ABS Box Type with SC/APC connector for FTTH network Overview Quick ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Optic PLC Splitter Box Optical Module , SC / UPC Connectors and Adapters Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that ...
Hubei, china
Member
...Yellow Optical Fiber 1*16 PLC Splitter With SC / UPC Connector For Data Communication Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS/OEM 3.Model ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.... Optical splitter micro tube type refers to the port 0.9 mm slip-on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use. Planar lightwave circuit splitter ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-all Optical Fiber PLC Splitters 2x16 ABS Box Type with SC/APC connector for FTTH network Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: Link-all Model ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Optic PLC Splitter Box Optical Module , SC / UPC Connectors and Adapters Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical ...
Hubei, china
Member
...FBT Type 3 Way SC / UPC Fiber Optics Splitter , SFF type PLC Splitter Quick Detail: Model Number: 1*3 FBT Splitter Connector: SC/APC Output Connector Type: LC ,ST,SC,FC Length: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optical Fiber PLC Splitters ABS Box Type with SC/APC connector for FTTH network Product Description Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Optical Fiber PLC Splitters ABS Box Type with SC/UPC connector for FTTH network Product Description Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
.../64 Optical Fiber PLC Splitters ABS Box Type without connector for FTTH network Product Description Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Product name: 1x4 Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector Title: 1x2/1x4/1x8/1x16/1x32/1x64 Fiber Optic Blockless Splitter 1. Feature The products are Telcordia ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 9 of 50 |< << 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 >> >|