Home Companies

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Contact name:Ena Lin

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

About Us

Gezhi Photonics Co., Ltd is committed to being a global influential organization in optical network devices area.

Established in Nov 2011, Gezhi Photonics is a leading worldwide manufacturer and supplier of opticoptical network devices. GEZHI have TWO Parts Products which meet full demand’ customer in Fiber Optics Components. One parts is Active Components (main products include SFP,SFP+,XFP,X2,GBIC transceiver, 10G OEO...) Another parts is Passive Components (mainly products is (CWDM/DWDM,Athermal AWG Module,Optical Switch,Optical Circulator/Isolator, MPO Patchcord...)

Gezhi Photonics keeps on cooperating with international and national universities, scientific-research units as well as taking advantage of its social talent, information and technology to benefit Enterprise Development. Owing to our excellent engineering services, custom design, technical support, product review, rapid sample prototyping and mass production fast delivering for our customers, we service more than 30 countries and regions including Europe, USA, Southeast Asian, Africa, Middle East, etc.

Having always taken the principle of innovation as its core merit, Gezhi Photonics attaches great importance to the internal management, boosting the development of the company with joint creativity of the team. Emphasizing the harmonious innovation atmosphere, a broad development platform is provided to the staff, and also it is helpful for the development of the company in product research, making the product always being at the advanced level.

Hot Products

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Module 40km Distance H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 The GEZHI Photonics Small ...
3 com 3CSFP92 1310nm SFP Fiber Module , LC 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver GEZHI 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 20km ...
Allied Telesis AT-SP8LX10 SFP Fiber Module SMF SFP Copper Transceiver Allied Telesis AT-SP8LX10 is ...
Arista LC connector SFP-1G-LX SFP Fiber Module 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver Modules GEZHI SFP optics are ...
Avaya SMF Duplex LC SFP Transceiver , 1310nm 10Km SFP Optical Transceivers GEZHI SFP optics have a ...
D-link 1000BASE-LX SFP Fiber Module DEM-310GT , Fiber Channel Transceiver GEZHI small form-factor ...

Company info

Company Name: Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
City: shenzhen
Province: guangdong
Country: china
Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109