Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

optical ftth wireless

Refine Search
Results foroptical ftth wirelessfrom 767 Products.
...Spring Free Samples Passive FTTH PLC Splitter Mini SC UPC 1x16 Product description: Geehe’s PLC splitters feature low insertion loss, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...5M DLC-DLC Multimode outdoor FTTA RRU BBU Base Station armoured fiber optic patch cord Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125),GYFJH 2A1a ...
china
Verified
...FTTH TPU Sheath 2 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Stainless Steel Protection Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MPO Fiber Optic Adapter SM and MM Available For FTTH Networks Descriptions MPO/MTP adaptor provides alignment for a male and female MPO/MTP connector, its ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Product descriptions: * 1GE3FE+WiFi+POTS series is designed as HGU (HOme Gateway Unit) in diferent FTTH solutions; * 1GE3FE+WIFI+POTS series is based on mature and stable,cost...
Shaanxi, china
Verified
... many highly qualified staff. Please be free to wholesale the customized products with us. Description FTTH outdoor cable, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...+1*phone port+wifi, HS8545M5 with 2 antennas high gain wireless function The HS8545M5, an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home gateway in FTTH solution. By using ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... bits Ethernet (10 Gbps) PON. POWERLINK's fiber optical access series of devices for the last-mile PON include OLT (Optical Line Terminal), ONU (Optical Network Unit) & ONT ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH/FTTB/CATV Custom Size Heat Shrink Fiber Optic Splice Protector Fusion Protection Sleeve We are manufacturer of Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve is a combination of transparent ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...4FePortwith 2 VoIPPortFTTH Wireless Triple Play Epon OltONU Introduction: HZW-E804ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of telecom ...
Member
... Distribution Frame Product Specifications Product Name 12-port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame (with Box) Port 12 ports Material cold-rolled sheet Color light gray ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... bits Ethernet (10 Gbps) PON. POWERLINK's fiber optical access series of devices for the last-mile PON include OLT (Optical Line Terminal), ONU (Optical Network Unit) & ONT ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...GYFJH PDLC-LC G657A1 SM Armored BBU RRU FTTA Base Station Fiber Optic Patch Cable Description: PDLC/ODVA Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Patch Cord Mini SC waterproof Reinforced Connectors with flip top Cover Single Mode MINI-SC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities, which can integrate fibre splicing, fibre termination, fibre optic adapters & connectors and cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature for Ftth and Network ♦ Optical fiber connector kits: - Insertion Loss: Single mode ≤ 0.2dB & Multimode ≤ 0.3dB - ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
FTTA armored Waterproof Patch cord with Multi Port (MTP/MPO/LC/SC) ODVA Terminal junction box ODVABBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ODVA - MPO 7.0mm FTTA Outdoor Optical Fiber Waterproof IP67 Patch Cord Description ODVA BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,...
china
Verified
...FTTA GYFJH Outdoor 8 Fibre OM3 Multimode Cable MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specification: Parameters Min. Typical Max. Unit. Operating Wavelength Single Mode 1310 1620 nm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...EFONC001 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Round Far Transmission Ⅰ EFONC001 Drop Cable Duplex Round Far Transmission Cable Ⅰ Description Fiber ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Page 1 of 39 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|