Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

catv attenuator variable

Refine Search
Results forcatv attenuator variablefrom 1352 Products.
...Bulkhead Lc Attenuator , Variable Attenuator Abailable Attenuation From 1-30dB Detailed Product Description Material: Plastic Or Metal Attenuator Type: Bulkhead Attenuator ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB to 15dB PC UPC APC Types Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator 25 dB FC / APC Type Independence Wavelength Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Kocent Optec Limited can supply all attenuation grade of fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Variable plug-in attenuator 1,2,3…20dB (with 1dB step), response:+/-0.5dB. Lowinsertionloss.Highreturnloss.Different knob height available.
Zhejiang, china
Member
... ftth fibra optica Item Unit Parameter Operating Wavelength nm SM:1310/1550nm MM: 850 /1300nm Attenuation Range dB 1-10dB(1dB step), 15, 20, 25dB Return Loss dB PC:≥50 UPC: ≥55....
Guangdong, china
Verified
... level. - We supply various kinds of fiber attenuators, including LC, SC, and ST, FC, MU, MPO, E2000 and Variable fiber optic attenuators. - Commonly used fiber optic attenuator...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC/PC SM 9/125 Variable 0-30dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Description FC fiber attenuator: It is applied to FC fiber interface. The external reinforcement method is a metal sleeve, ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Adjustable CATV 3dB 10dB Optical Fiber Attenuator / Variable Optical Attenuator FOCC SC is square shape design, with push-pull latching mechanism, its keyed, molded housing ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...ST / MU / FC / LC 1 - 20db fiber optic attenuators, variable optical attenuator for Optical Add - drop multiplexer Quick Details Sleeve: Ceramic Housing: Metal or Plastic Typs: ...
Member
... Fiber Optic Attenuator Description Optical fiber attenuator, also called optical attenuator, is a device used to reduce optical power in free space or fiber. As a kind of ...
china
Member
... optic attenuators, fixed value fiber optic attenuators refer to the Attenuator that can reduce the power of fiber light at a fixed value loss, for example, 2dB. While ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...(In-Line and High RL Type) Exact and Stable Attenuation(Variable Type) Fixed Attenuator(Fixed Type FC, SC, ST, LC) Female to male type ( FC, SC, ST, LC) In-Line Attenuator(Fused ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
..., SC, ST, LC) Female to male type ( FC, SC, ST, LC) In-Line Attenuator(Fused and Fiber Jumpers Type) High Return Loss(In-Line and High RL Type) Exact and Stable Attenuation...
Guangdong, china
Verified

CATV Attenuator SJ-E

Apr,29,2015
DESCRIPTION CATV Attenuator, SJ-E series variable attenuator,1~20dB, 0~1000MHz, horizontal installation.
Zhejiang, China
ICP
... Fiber Optic Attenuator 20dB Single mode - OS1 - 9/125um (1 Pack) Fibre Attenuator Product features LC Attenuator (20dB) For Fiber Optics are frequently used in CATV, LAN and ...
china
Verified
...1W FC Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV / Network System Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:1W FC Plug Fixed Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details in pp bag Port shenzhen FC Variable Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Product Description Introduction: A fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Variable Female to Female Optic Fiber Attenuator Variable Female to Female Optic Fiber Attenuator Variable Female to Female Optic Fiber Attenuator Variable Female to Female ...
Shanghai, China
ICP
...Optical Attenuator Variable optical attenuator Name:Variable optical attenuator Details: Variable optical attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber ...
China
ICP
...High Return Loss Female & Male Fiber Attenuator for FC / APC Patch Cord Quick Detail: Name: FC Fiber optic attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Type: Fixed, Female & male ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|