Home Products

variable fiber optic attenuator

Refine Search
Results forvariable fiber optic attenuatorfrom 2601 Products.
...SC / APC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optic Telecom Networks Variable Adapter Type Optical Attenuator utilizes the air gap between the two connectors to realize ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...TIA / EIA Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Network , -40ºC to +85ºC Quick Detail: FC variable attenuator, plug in type, with attenuation from 3dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT ...
china
Member
... / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Multimode Or Single Mode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For OADM Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:FC Variable Connector Type:FC Female to Female Attenuator ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Singlemode 30 db Attenuator Specifications 1. Stable performance; 2. Low attenuation error,high return loss; 3. Bellcore standare 4, easy to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC Duplex Mini Module Mechanical Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator MVOA Attenuator Attenuator is in the specified frequency range, a kind of circuit for introducing a predetermined attenuation.The unit by the decibels ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode Fixed Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC 3 25 Db Telecom CATV Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 20 db Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator for LAN CATV Network Quick Detail: Name: Variable Fiber optic attenuator Attenuation fiber inside SC,LC,FC,ST,MU Optional High reliability ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... where a reduction in power is needed. We supply various kinds of fiber attenuators, including LC, SC, and ST, FC and Variable fiber optic attenuators. Feature Precise ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure Feature: Good Compatibility Accurate Mechanical Dimensions High Reliability and Stability Zirconia ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC - FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator , VOA Variable Optical Attenuator Quick detail: - Model Number: FC/APC-FC/APC - Model Name: Inline fiber attenuator - Material: Plastic - ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Mode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For OADM Specifications Item Variable Attenuator Fiber type Single-mode Multi-mode Wavelength (nm) 1310 and 1550 850 and 1310 Connector ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Attenuation Value FC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optic Instrumentation Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that ...
Verified
Application: LAN, CATV System High Speed Transmission System Coherent Optical Communication EDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) Features: (1) Work wavelength: 1250-1620nm (2) ...
Member
Application: LAN, CATV System High Speed Transmission System Coherent Optical Communication EDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) Features: (1) Work wavelength: 1250-1620nm (2) ...
china
Member
...FC - FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator , VOA Variable Optical Attenuator Quick detail: -FC - FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator , VOA Variable Optical Attenuator - Model Number...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... variable Fiber optic attenuator 1~30dB Optical attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. It is generally used in single-mode long-haul ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Mechanical adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator, in-Line Variable optical Attenuator Description: Variable in-line Optical Attenuators (Adjustable in-line optical attenuator) are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC Female UPC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 Nm Detailed Product Description Material: Attenuation Fiber Connector Type: LC, SC, FC Interface Polish: APC/UPC Attenuation Value: 1-30 DB Product Description ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...With the excellent characteristics, FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators can be used in fiber optical telecommunication system and optical transmission system. These attenuators ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|