Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

fiber optic variable attenuator

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic variable attenuatorfrom 2663 Products.
...Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC Fiber optic variable attenuator Handheld or Bench top attenuating step 0.05dB​ General information FO3303 handheld optical variable attenuator is used for continuously ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator 25 dB FC / APC Type Independence Wavelength Quick detail: - Model Number: FC - Model Name: Male to female, atnt - Material: Plastic, metal - ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With Metal - Ion Doped Optical Pad Attenuator.pdf Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Hybrid FC 5db Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator 20db , Adjustable Attenuator Quick Detail: Name:FC Variable Fiber optic attenuator Fixed/adjustable, Hybrid (or female-male) 1~10 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...1dB to 25db FC 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator termination attenuator v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v Custom designed ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fixed fiber optic variable attenuator for Local Area Network Quick Detail: Name: LC Fiber attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Fixed Attenuation1,2,3,5,10,15,20 dB or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator, FC APC 0-30dB VOA Attenuator FC Mechanical Adjustable (variable) optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Low Insertion Loss Feature: Low insertion loss and back reflection Definable attenuation from 1dB to 30dB PC, UPC and APC polish types ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ZGT FC variable attenuator compatible with all standard Optic equipment You are here: Home > Products > Fiber optic Attenuator Serial Number: ZZTAT-FC3-M2 Description: ZGT ...
china
Verified
...FC / UPC 30dB Fiber Optic Attenuator , Metal Doped Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator Quick Detail: Metal-doped fiber Attenuation levels ranging from 1 to 20dB Tolerance: for 1 to ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... APC Attenuator / E2K UPC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB Introduce: - E2000 fiber optic attenuator includes E2000 single mode female to female fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ROHS Variable Optical Attenuator , Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator ST / PC Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requiremen...
HongKong, china
Member
...LC 5dB Single Mode Fiber Optic fixed Attenuator for Access network Product Description Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber ...
Hubei, china
Member
...Passive Parts Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator LC - APC Adaptor Type 1310nm SC,LC FC,ST PC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Specifications: Fiber Optic Attenuator attenuation fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC/ PC​ Fiber Optic Adapters In-Line Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator Description Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas...
Guangdong, china
Member
...: Fiber optic attenuator as a kind of optical passive device is used in optical communication system, debugging the optical power and the calibration correction of optical ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female FC APC Optical Fiber Attenuator Quick Detail: 1. FC fiber optic attenuators with metal housing 3. Plug type(male to female) 2. APC polishing 3. Attenuation value: 1~30dB ...
Shandong, china
Member
...SC / APC Fiber optic Attenuator, Male to Female, 1~25dB Optional Features Easy installation High power endurance RoHS compliant for all SC Male-Female Attenuator material ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... ST Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM As a optical passive devis, HORIZON.COM attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical instrument ...
Hubei, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|