Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Electrical Ceramics

back patch patch cord

Refine Search
Results forback patch patch cordfrom 43881 Products.
... strength member and sheath to prevent damage from environment and mechanical stress. Breakout fiber optic patch cord is terminated connectors on this type of breakout cable. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High ...
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss ST to SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Cable Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to SC Multimode Simplex ST / PC Multimode SC / PC ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector The PDLC connectors, together with the support ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Applications: 12 SC / UPC Fan out - SM - **Meter (Ribbon Pigtail) 36, 72, 96 optical fiber patch cord 1.Fiber Optic Pigtail 1. 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 36, 72, 96 fibers Bunch Fan-out ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH or PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Patch Cord Description The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optical Patch Cord ST/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex Patch Cor APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems Coherent transmission Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core...
Hubei, china
Verified
... designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. LC-LC SM Patch cord (IL<0.2dB) Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord ...
china
Member
.... fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord(fc) Features: Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability Excellent exchangeability and ...
Member
...ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable Dedicated to outdoor optical connections, ODC connectors are available ...
china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex SC to SC 9 / 125 μm Singlemode Fiber Jumper Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to SC Simplex Singlemode SC/UPC Singlemode ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC Fiber Jumper 3.0mm LSZH 3meters Yellow SC/APC fiber optical patch cord, singlemode SC/APC connector is green color housing. The SC (Square...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC - FC / UPC SM SX FTTH Drop Cable Figure 8 White Drop cable can be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Multimode Jumper Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SMA Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Product Description: High precision SMA905 optical fiber connector is used to assemble end-face ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...ETU-Patch Cord SC/UPC Patch Cord, jumper cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SX OS2 9/125UM Features Ø Low insertion loss and back reflection ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|