Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Generators

patch cord sc sc

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord sc scfrom 18880 Products.
...E2000/APC Patch Cord Fiber Optic , FTTX Optical Jumper cord Low Low And High Stability E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Self Supporting FTTH Patch Cord SC - SC Fiber Drop Cable Black FRP LSZH 20M We are leading manufacturer who specialized in cable assembling and connectors, our main products ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...100 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / SC SM SX Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable Access network fiber optic drop cable (indoor wiring) is to put fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. Great Performance The 9/125(OS1) single mode laser optimized fiber patch cords are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 10GB
Verified
...White Color Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC Fiber Jumper Singlemode Simplex 3m Quick detail Connector: SC/APC - SC/APC Color: ivory white Fiber Type: 9/125um SM G652D or G657A ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH fiber optic patch cable SC/APC-SC/APC single mode simplex black color LSZH cable Quick informations: - Connector 1: SC/UPC - Connector 2: SC/APC - Fiber mode: single mode, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/SC Singlemode Complied With Or Exceeds Standard . ITU-T G652.D . ITU-T G651.1 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 . ITU-T ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode Duplex ,0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0 mm Quick Detail: PC & APC Singlemode & Multimode Cable length optional ...
Verified
...100M Outdoor Fiber Optic Drop SC Singlemode Duplex Cable Patch Cord SC UPC 2 Core Drop Cable jumper cord FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord are good to use for fiber to the ...
china
Verified
...OM4 Duplex MM Fiber Patch Cords Rosy SC/FC/LC/ST 50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cables Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss ST to SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Cable Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to SC Multimode Simplex ST / PC Multimode SC / PC ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...FTTH Fiber Optic SC APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fibermi provides high quality kinds of SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord and SC Fiber Patch Cables. These Fiber Opitc Jumpers are suitable for the demands of high speed data transmissio...
china
Member
...Product Description SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord 1.Simplex or Duplex 2.High quality 3.T/T,L/C 4.UL/CE/ISO9001 Product Specification/Models Model NO. Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC Style LC,SC...
Member
...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...meters Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To FC, 9/125 Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Patch Cord SC Patch Cord 3.0mm Cable Simplex Telecommunication Equipment​ ​ Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as optical patch cable or fiber jumper cables. It is widely ...
HongKong, china
Member
...Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC UPC , 3.0mm PVC Cable Description: For standard fiber patch cords, sampling check is performed on ferrule geometry to ensure high ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Duplex SC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2/3mm Single Mode high return loss EX: OFC-S-SU-FU-30-2-20 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...2mm Single Mode Patch Cord SC / APC , Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Detail: SC/UPC, SC/PC and SC/APC fiber optic patch cords , in single mode OS1, OS2, G652D, G657A, G657B ...
china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|