Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

patch cord lc lc

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord lc lcfrom 22087 Products.
Duplex 2.0mm fiber optic patch cord lc lc For FTTH , Low Insertion Loss FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD produces a large range of fiber optic patch cord and pigtails, such as SC, LC, FC...
Guangdong, china
Verified
G652D Single ModE LC - LC UPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Mini OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC for SFP Transceiver / Optical Access Network Mini LC connector is designed with a narrow ferrule pitch to work with the Mini SFP (mSFP) ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
FTTA Far Transmission Fiber Patch Cord LC - LC SM Or MM Duplex For Base Station Pulling far technology generally includes three kinds of techniques, such as radio frequency, middle ...
Guangdong, china
Member
OEM Armored fiber optic Patch Cable LCUPC - LC UPC SM 9 / 125 Duplex Dual 3mm 3M LSZH Blue PVC jacket Armored Patch cord is a patch cord which could be used as cooper patch cable. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
9/125 Singlemode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: 62.5 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC LC 3.0mm Customized Length Orange Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is ...
china
Verified
1.5m 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Multimode , APC Polish Fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
OWIRE Fiber patch cord LC-LC LC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex LSZH 3.0mm 2M with G657A fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Fittings Patch Cord LC - LC CE FCC Quick Detail: 1.Color:yellow,orange,blue,green 2.Cable Dia( mm):3mm,2mm,0.9mm 3.Fiber length:1m,2m ,3m,20m,25m or customized 4.Application:Optical data ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Armored 10Mtrs LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC to LC / UPC SM 2.0mm ♦ Raw material of patch cord: Plug housing: PBT, UPC/blue, APC/green, MM/beige (RoHS) Inner frame: PBT, ...
Verified
10 Gig OM4 Fiber Patch Cord LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Supplier Quick Detail: LC-LC OM4 duplex fiber optic patch cord OM4 laser optimized fiber 2.0mm duplex zip fiber cable ...
Shandong, china
Member
FTTA Defense ODC Male 4 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Waterproof Description: The ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are becoming the standard interface ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Fiber Optic Cable SM Simplex Duplex Patch Cord LC/UPC SC/APC connector Product Description Based on what customers need, we can make transfer type and non transfer type fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
10Pack 2 Meters - Single Mode Single Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) LC to LC Single Mode Single Fiber Patch cable simplify the ...
Verified
Multimode duplex Optical Fiber patch cord lc st for CATV Systems Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-ST Jacket: LSZH ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Product Description Waterproof Outdoor 4 Core Fiber Optic AARC Connector/AARC(LC) Patch Cord Match with ODC Details: This conenctor harsh environment cable assemblies are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
LC-LC short boots ​SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment Description LC fiber optic jumper: A connector for connecting SFP modules, which is made using a ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord Connectors LC Duplex DX Environment Protection Product Description Product Name Optical fiber pigtail optic LC connector parts Modle Number LC fiber ...
china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|