Home Products Telecommunications Internet Service

patch cord lc lc

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord lc lcfrom 20303 Products.
...Low Insertion Loss Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Sc to Lc Singlemode Premium Grade Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Description Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... on one end that breaks out into 4-12 connectors, and these connector types can be LC, SC, ST, etc. It’s available in 4, 6, 8, or 12 fiber cable
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Duplex 2.0mm fiber optic patch cord lc lc For FTTH , Low Insertion Loss FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD produces a large range of fiber optic patch cord and pigtails, such as SC, LC, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC for SFP Transceiver / Optical Access Network Mini LC connector is designed with a narrow ferrule pitch to work with the Mini SFP (mSFP) ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FTTA Far Transmission Fiber Patch Cord LC - LC SM Or MM Duplex For Base Station Pulling far technology generally includes three kinds of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Armored 10Mtrs LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC to LC / UPC SM 2.0mm ♦ Raw material of patch cord: Plug housing: PBT, UPC/blue, APC/green, MM/beige (RoHS) Inner frame: PBT, white (RoHS) ...
Verified
... Patch Cord LC - LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Supplier Quick Detail: LC-LC OM4 duplex fiber optic patch cord OM4 laser optimized fiber 2.0mm duplex zip fiber cable with Riser, ...
Shandong, china
Member
...FTTA Defense ODC Male 4 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Waterproof Description: The ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are becoming the standard ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. Great Performance The 9/125(OS1) single mode laser optimized fiber patch cords are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 10GB
Verified
...Multimode duplex Optical Fiber patch cord lc st for CATV Systems Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-ST Jacket: LSZH ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Product Description Waterproof Outdoor 4 Core Fiber Optic AARC Connector/AARC(LC) Patch Cord Match with ODC Details: This conenctor harsh environment cable assemblies are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Cable LC-LC Singlemode 8Fiber/core FULLAXS Fiber to the Antenna Rugged Interconnect Feature: ■ Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP ■ Positive feedback to operator when fully ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... Fiber Patch Cord Connectors LC Duplex DX Environment Protection Product Description Product Name Optical fiber pigtail optic LC connector parts Modle Number LC fiber optic ...
china
Verified
...LC to LC / UPC MM Simplex LSZH Blue Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 , 3.0MM Fiber optic patch cord are with various kinds of cables, PVC, LSZH , 10 Gig Aqua, there are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Duplex LC/LC jump cable fiber optic patch cord, orange, 3M, Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Network SM / MM MPO Patch Cord , LC LC Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO-12 LC SM/MM Patch cord Applications: Local area networks(LANs) Telecommunication networks CATV Data ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...core LC APC patch cord Fibre Jumper Wire LC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cable​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Fibermi provides high quality kinds of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord and LC Fiber Patch Cables. These Fiber Opitc Jumpers are suitable for the demands of high speed data transmissio...
china
Member
...Fiber optic patch cords LC-LC Application : Unionor Fiber Optical Patch Cords provide the highest level of connectivity for all your fiber interconnect applications. All fiber patch and cord Manufactued with OFNR ...
Guangdong, China
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|