Home Products

motherboards form factors

Refine Search
Results formotherboards form factorsfrom 4478 Products.
850nm 300m Compact QSFP + Optical Transceiver / Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
PowerEdge R830 rack server Scalable balance performance The superior performance of the PowerEdge R830 rack server optimizes application performance to support intensive virtualize...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Key Specifications/Special Features: Mini-ITX form factor industrial motherboard combining the latest Intel Arrandale processors with the high integration of the Intel HM55 chipset New architecture of Arrandale ...
Taiwan, china
Member
EMB-5872 is the latest evolution of 5.25" form factor SBCs developed by NORCO. Key features: 1. Based on Intel Atom D510+ICH8M chipset supporting processor of 1.66GHz and FSB of 667MHz 2. Independent Dualview with 1 LVDS ...
Guangdong, China
Member
Industrial mini-itx embedded mainboard thin all in one PC motherboard with 2 COM , 8 USB , 3 SATA2 , 1 VGA , 2 HDMI ,1 LVDS support WIFI / 3G DC power supply Quick detail Onboard ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Key Specifications/Special Features: Chipset: Intel Atom D510+ICH8M Latest evolution of 5.25-inch form factor Embedded Motherboard developed by Norco Supports onboard Intel Atom D510 processor Provides 1 SODIMM slot ...
Guangdong, china
Member
DDR 400 Dell Desktop Motherboard X1105 D9076 Dell Optiplex GX270 Motherboard Dell Part# C2057 X8677 X1105 D9076 H1291 H6405 DG286 0C2057 0X8677 0X1105 0D9076 0H1291 0H6405 0DG286 ...
Member
UART to USB interface card for LinkSprite PLC-UART Second Generation motherboard. It has a form factor of Xbee. Download: Download XP/Vista Driver Datasheet
china
Member
Key Specifications/Special Features: CPU: Intel Atom D2700 double-core processor, 2.13GHz, 1MB L2 cache FSB: N/A Chipset: NM10 single chip Memory capacity: 1 x DDR3, 1066/1333MHz, maximum supports 8GB Graphics: Intel ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communicat...
Member
Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP Product ...
China
ICP
Micro Core 2 Duo Embedded Motherboard Mini ITX For Computers Description Perform ITX HIN standard, 170mm*170mm*20mm Onboard Intel I3 3217U dual core 1.8GHz Industrial Thin Mini ITX ...
Guangdong, china
Member
New Dell Optiplex 990 SFF Small Form Factor DDR3 Motherboard D6H D6H9T New Dell Optiplex 990 SFF Small Form Factor DDR3 Motherboard D6H9T 0D6H9T Features: On-Board Audio Form ...
China
ICP
New Dell Optiplex 990 SFF Small Form Factor DDR3 Motherboard D6H DD375 New Dell Optiplex 990 SFF Small Form Factor DDR3 Motherboard D6H9T 0D6H9T Features: On-Board Audio Form ...
China
ICP
Home >Computer Chassis >Petit Series Petit SeriesPT15 Compatible with most Intel NUC motherboards (Broadwell READY) Premium aluminum construction & SilverStone styling Pre...
China
ICP
Component Description Model Number: 4U4512 Dimension: D450mm*W482mm*178mm Material 1.2mm selected quality anti-fingerprint SGCC Structure: 1.Rackmount 2.Refined workmanship and ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Item specifics Guangdong China (Mainland) Place of Origin: BTX Form Factor: Intel Chipset Manufacturer: Stock,Used Products Status: Integrated Graphics Card Type: LGA 755 Socket ...
Member
Application Desktop Chipset Manufacturer Intel Socket Type Socket 478 Form Factor ATX Memory Type DDR2 Graphics Card Type Integrated Hard Drive Interface SATA FSB / HT 800 MHz Brand Name for Asus Model Number P5GD1 PRO ...
Guangdong, china
Member
1.4540 Motherboard LA-5521P 2.DHL EMS UPS FEDEX 3.45 days warranty,test 3 times 4.paypal,visa,credit card, Western Union 50% ship off 4540 Motherboard LA-5521P AMD non-integrated ...
Member
1.CQ45 laptop motherboard for 519088-001 100% tested 2.45 days warranty 3.fully testing more than 3 times CQ45 laptop motherboard for 519088-001 100% tested Your choice,my chance...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|