Home Products Telecommunications Radio & TV Accessories

sfp optical transceiver

Refine Search
Results forsfp optical transceiverfrom 20871 Products.
SFP Optical transceiver PX20+++ 1490/1310nm 1.25g 20KM SMF SC PON Module GEPON PX20+++ SFP OLT Transceiver Feature SFP with SC/UPC Receptacle Transceiver 1490 nm DFB Tx 1310 nm APD ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Cisco X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Package (Form Factor) X2 Data Rate (typical) 10.3 Gb/s Centre Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80km Diagnostics ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
25G SFP28 LR SM 1310nm 10km Fiber Optic Transceiver For Industrial Temperature Description 25G SFP28 LR single-mode 1310nm 10km transceiver is SFP28 module for duplex optical data ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
STM-16 2.5G BIDI WDM 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Compatible With Huawei Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi...
Guangdong, china
Verified
OM3 24F 50 / 125μm SC UPC G651 Fanout 2.0mm Tails Optical Patch Cord Color Aqua Blue Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
HDMI Extender over Fiber 1080p/60Hz audio video converter Transmitter/Receiver fiber vedio converter,Single FIber Mode,20Km Overview This uncompressed Optical Transmitter use high...
Guangdong, china
Member
★ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily ...
china
Member
★ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, ...
SFP+ Optical Transceivers For Multi-Mode Ethernet sfp-10ge-lrm Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LRM Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP Optical Transceivers 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP 1.Overview The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector Handheld Optical Detector Model: LNK-DT001 Series Overview This Handheld Optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
SFP Optical Transceivers For Router/Server Interface , DFB Laser Transmitter / APD Receiver Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser ...
Hubei, china
Member
1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with ...
Verified
CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm SFP+ The Primusit ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
1310nm Wavelength Huawei 10G Switch 10GBASE-LRM 2km SFP Optical Transceivers Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 0.22km, LC,LRM) The Huawei Optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
SFP Optical Transceiver 40g QSFP28 PSM 2KM 1310nm Module Sfp Four Channel Description QSFP+_40G_SR4_100m transceiver is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Product informations: P/N AX213-192-10 Brand KCO Product type X2 Speed 10.3Gb/s Wave length ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
3.3V SFP 1.25 / 2.5GB SFP Optical Transceiver with Dual Fiber and LC Connecter for Switch Specifications 1.25G/2.5G SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.Data rate:1.25G/2.5G 2.Distance...
Member
Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX ...
HongKong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|