Home Products Telecommunications Mobile Phones

fiber optics resources

Refine Search
Results forfiber optics resourcesfrom 2695 Products.
...Splice Protection Single 2 - 12 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Double 2 - 12core Length: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
....The DS-SFP-FC16G-LW offers 4/8/16-Gbps autosensing Fibre Channel connectivity.​ SFP Wavelength (nanometers) Fiber Type Core Size (microns) Baud Rate (GBd) Cable Distance DS-SFP...
HongKong, china
Verified
.../UPC Singlemode 4Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Assessories Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Gigabit Lan Switch WS-C2960X-48LPD-L Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule Distribution fan out fiber optic pigtails are made of multi core fiber optic pigtails. The most ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Project Usable Accurate Duplex SC Fiber Optical Connector Applications CATV Telecom network Optical test equipment Local area networks Wide area networks Data processing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12G Fiber Optic Managed Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Fiber Switch No SFP Product Description OFS-MGSF2T24 Smart ethernet switch filled in a gap ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage Descriptions: Fiber Optic Repeaters system is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal, which is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Outdoor Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x16 PLC Splitter Model: FDB0216A Fiber Optic Termination Box provides a high density wall mounted solution for next generation networks, which ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-Access Description: The Fiber Optic Repeater (FOR) is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal in such place: Far away from the BTS (Base Transceiver Station) and has ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Metal Type Fiber Optic Outdoor Armored Cable Assembly Technical Information: We as a factory offer this kind of ODC Fiber Cable Assembly to be the standard of outdoor connector...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Device / Equipment Brief Information FOOC Simplex Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable is structure ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...288fo Street Fiber Optic Cabinet Outdoor , Fiber Optic Splice Closure Cross Connection 1. For reservation, straight-through, fiber allocation and scheduling for the node of feed ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...JETnet Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Air-Blowing with HDPE Guided Tubes JETnet Outdoor Cable Air-Blowing Micro Cable System Description Air-Blowing Micro cable (JETnet®) technology ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...OPLC fiber optical composite cable,with 2.5 mm Copper wire,Opto and electricity integrated Description: The fibers,250μm,are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10G professional mini ftth 1u fiber optic 4 pon port gpon epon olt for bdcom,huawei, zte,fiberhome EPON OLT series products is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet for FTTH Project in Commercial Applications YH00 Ftth = fib to the home fiber to the home Ftto = fiber to the office fiber to the office Fiber ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Non Metallic Air-Blowing Optical Fiber Micro Duct Cable Patch Cord Indoor Outdoor PE Sheath Description - Air Blown Micro Cables are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Media Converter 25km SC 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber 1 pair Description: HTB - 3100ab single mode single fiber transceiver product can save half of the fiber, the ...
Fujian, china
Member
...1998.We are specialized in R&D, manufacturing and selling a full range of optical tester instruments ,such as Optical Power Meter, Optical Light Source, Visual Fault Locator, ...
Shanghai, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|