Home Products Telecommunications Fixed Wireless Terminals

fiber optic computer network

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic computer networkfrom 6726 Products.
... Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Spiral Cover Anti-rodent FTTA Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Port SFP Fx Managed Single Mode Fiber Optical Switching Networking 1000Mbps Gigabit Product Overview 16 Management gigabit fibre network switches is a second, four gigabit ...
Verified
...SFP+ aoc/active optical cable 10G SFP + to SFP + AOC 7m Manufacturer Product Description 1). sfp twinax is high performance, cost effective I/0 solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Network Patch cord Test cord for Straight splicing module Quick Detail: 1. 3M test cord,3M patch ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...SPCC ( black coating ) Fiber optic distribution frame fiber enclosure Description: The fiber enclosure houses, organizes, manages, and protects fiber optic cable, terminations, ...
china
Verified
...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber ...
Verified
... Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10004PF 1000Mbps Quad port optical Gigabit Ethernet network card Product feature and specifications Products Name 10004PF Products Type Server Ethernet Network Card Chipset ...
Beijing, china
Member
...10004PF 1000Mbps Quad port optical Gigabit Ethernet network card Product feature and specifications Products Name 10004PF Products Type Server Ethernet Network Card Chipset ...
Beijing, china
Member
...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
.../OM2/OM3 LC/UPC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFP Fiber Optic Network Card 2.100M Network card 3.SFP Interface Network Card 4.1 year warranty 5.PCI-E Network Card LREC9010PF-SFP- PCI Express 100Mbps Fiber Optic sfp Network ...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
...ST 0.9mm Breakout Fiber Optic Pigtail , 12 core Optical Cable Features: -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -PC, UPC polishing available -PVC and LSZH outer ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12Core for Telecom and Datacom​ Distribution fan out patch cable is protected and separated fiber (general 12 cores) with connector on the end to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... unconnectorized. Applications – Flexible terminating leads such as pigtails, patch cords and test leads – Support all computer network applications such as FDDI, Gigabit ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. ...
china
Verified
...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Self developed Controller PCIe 10Gigabit 1-Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Network Adapter with Low Power Consumption GRT’s GH1001E network adapter family is based on GRT’s self-owned ...
Beijing, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|