Home Products Telecommunications Telecommunication Tower

fiber media converter

Refine Search
Results forfiber media converterfrom 15473 Products.
...Durable 100BASE-T Fiber Media Converter single mode single fiber 20KM Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 10/100M Media Converter Product Model OFS-WS01...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 100 m with the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... control for full-duplex ports and backpressure for half-duplex ports 3.Support comprehensive types of fiber with different distances and connections, including SC/Bidi/LC and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver FC-MC32 series managed media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or ...
china
Member
...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC + 1 US/EU/UK Power supply Product Description HT-950 Series Media Converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Media Converter with Internal Power Supply Multi-mode 2km Model: LNK-103OAM Overview 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter can ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Standalone Fiber Media Converter Chassis 2U 14 Slots with Dual Power Supply The 2U 14 slots fiber media converter rack chassis is specially designed for standard fiber media ...
Verified
...Ethernet Port 4 SFP Fiber 1000M optilink media converter 20KM Technical Specification Product Name 10/100/1000M 2 Fiber 4 Ethernet Port Media Converter Model AT-76124GS Ports 4 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...16 Slots 19' Fiber Media Converter Rack 2U with dual AC power supply 19''2U , card module type NTW-1016 series 19-inch multi media converter chassis is designed to accommodate ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Description: Media converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between ...
Guangdong, china
Member
.../100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1. Introduction W-8100G-10F-3F is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber media ...
Beijing, china
Member
...10/100/1000M 1310nm /1550nm transmission distance 20km fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector Optical Fiber Media Converter, it is a kind of ethernet transmission medium ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Fiber Media converter 10/100Mbps and 10/100/1000Mbps HG-950 Series is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter The GEZHI converters are classified as power source ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.../ 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series ...
Verified
...Description: 100M Unmanaged Fiber Media Converter. Ordering information BD-100M-1FX2TX 3 Ports Ethernet Switch, 2*10/100M ethernet port, 1*optical port, SM, dual fiber, 1310nm, ...
china
Member
...Ethernet Fiber Media Converter , Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000Mbps SC Port Quick information: - Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter - Speed: 10/100/1000M - Fiber: dual fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... LC Port 20KM fiber media converter Supporting flow control Description: This Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... optical fiber interface Quick Detail: 1. 10/100M media converter 2. Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3. Transmission distance: Multimode: up to 2km or 5km Singlemode: up to ...
Shandong, china
Member
...-M2 10/100M Media Converter Dual fiber MM SC RJ45 Media Converter 1310nm 2km Description The EM-100 series of Ethernet media converters with external power supply are 10/100Mbps ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|