Home Products Telecommunications VoIP Products

fiber optic media converter

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic media converterfrom 12204 Products.
.../1550nm transmission distance 20km fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector Optical Fiber Media Converter, it is a kind of ethernet transmission medium unit which change ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm Detailed Product Description FR-modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port optical fiber Modem. ...
Verified
...SFP MSA Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel Description: The fiber optic transceiver module is compatible with all brands including ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.../RS422/RS485 to Fiber Optic Modem Industrial Serial to Fiber Media Converter Model: LNK-277 Series Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-4 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type Description: - 19 inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 14 or 16 slots of ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode , Fibre Ethernet Converter 1000 Mbps Gigabit Description: SINO-C100M/S-USB series Fiber Media Converters is a 10/100M Ethernet Media ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Media Converters support flow control, 1536 byte Ethernet packet 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media ...
Verified
...10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter fiber port converter support hot plugging Specifications parameter Specifications Access mode 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Standard ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10/100M Mini Type fiber converter ethernet 1 UTP ports , single mode media converter 20Km , SC Duplex The 3C-DU-400-13-20 converter complies with IEEE 802.3 standards. It is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting Quick informations: - Product name: 10 video ways Data Video Optical Converter - Data way: 5 ways - ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...IEEE802.3u 1000Base -TX to 1000Base - FX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Fiber Optic Media Converter 1. Internal External power supply 2. CE,FCC certificate 3. UTP ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...100M Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Media Converter for Ethernet Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10/100/1000M 2KM Optical Fiber Media Converter for FC Connector Description: Fiber optic media converter that supports external SFP Modules and meets EN55022 standard. The ...
china
Verified
...10 / 100Base TX Fiber Optic Media Converter Fast Ethernet With DIP LFP Function 1. Overview The Media Converter complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x Standards. It is ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10/100/1000M Single Mode Dual fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Specification: 1. A fiber media converter is a simple networking device that makes it possible to connect two ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... OEM Industrial 2 Ports 10/100M UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter FC-2MC100 media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending ...
china
Member
... Common Faults In Installation Of Fiber Media Converter 1, First see whether the indicator for fiber optic media converter , optical module and the twisted pair port are on or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Media Converter BIDI WDM 10/100/1000M 1310/1550 20km LLF LFP Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...100base-Tx To 100base-Fx Fiber Optic Media Converter For Network , Fast Ethernet Media Converter Quick Detail: Place Of Origin: Guandong,China Model Number: SD-100M Function: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...16 Slots 19 inch Fiber Optic Media Converter , AC 100 - 260V 12A Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 16 Slots Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|