Home Products Telecommunications Network Hubs

gigabit fiber media converter

Refine Search
Results forgigabit fiber media converterfrom 3827 Products.
... specified by the multi-source protocol (MSA). It connects network device motherboards (for switches, routers, media converters, or similar devices) to fiber optic or copper ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...25G to 2.5G Gigabit Fiber Media Converter , SFP to SFP , External Power Supplier 2×1.25G to 2.5G Gigabit Ethernet Multiplexer Main Features ◆ Connect the power cord to the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Gigabit Media Converter 1 port 10/100/1000Base-T 1 port GE SFP Specifications: standards IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3u IEEE802.3z 10/100/1000M UTP Port 1 Fiber Port 1.25G SFP Dimensions ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Multi Mode SFP Media Converter 9k Super Data Packet Transmission Features: • Conversion between auto-adaptation 10Base-T, 100Base-TX or 1000Base-T ...
Verified
...Product Introduction DLX-850G series 10/100M/1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is a kind of stand-alone type media converter that includes one main board of fiber converter ...
Guangdong, china
Member
..., Dual Fiber, 850nm 550m, Card Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Description: Managed media converter equips with remote Web / SNMP (Simple Network Management Protocol) ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...10/100 Mbp / S Base Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Single Mode 25Km Detailed : Characteristics Ÿ Supports SNMP management (only for management device) Supports transmission ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Product Introduction DLX-850G series 1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is a kind of stand-alone type media converter that includes one main board of fiber converter and ...
china
Member
...Fiber Optic 10/100/1000M Media Converter With 2 SFP Ports & 4 RJ45 Ports/10/100/1000M Ethernet SFP Media Converter/fi Product Description SPECIFICATION: 1. Supports 10/100...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC + 1 US/EU/UK Power supply Product Description HT-950 Series Media Converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter FEATURERS : 1. Support one 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet UTP port and one 1000Base-SX / LX Gigabit ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... MultiMode Optical Fiber Media Converter ST-C Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and ...
Member
...Product Introduction DLX-850G series 10/100M/1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is a kind of stand-alone type media converter that includes one main board of fiber converter ...
Member
...Overview The NF-K1000SX Series Card Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100/1000Mbps data over optical fiber. The electrical interface ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Media Converter with Internal Power Supply Multi-mode 2km Model: LNK-103OAM Overview 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter can ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... devices are very important for the network and cannot be ignored. In LAN, switches or fiber media converter are similar to urban flyovers. Its main function is to bridge other ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10 / 100 / 1000Base ethernet fiber media converter10km , single fiber media converter For the flexibility with all kind 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media on RJ-45 port and high ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1. Introduction W-8100G-10F-3F is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber media ...
Beijing, china
Member
...10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY ...
Verified
...Multi Mode compatible10 / 100 / 1000Mbps &Gigabit Fiber Media Converter with Bandwidth control Specifications SNMP/WEB/Console Management,PoE,Single Multi Mode WDM,WCDM ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|