Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Generators

cisco ethernet module

Refine Search
Results forcisco ethernet modulefrom 12042 Products.
...6G cisco ethernet module 3650 48 port full Poe Switch WS-C3650-48FD-L Product Specification The Cisco Catalyst 3650 series is the enterprise-class standalone and stackable ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...-VPN-19 Cisco Router Modules , Cisco Network Module CE Certification Cisco ISM-VPN-19 Cisco ISM-VPN-19 Datasheet: Products Details: Feature Description Physical The Cisco VPN ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...-OC48-SR 2km CISCO SFP Modules , Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceivers​ GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC48 SFP SFP-OC48-SR - Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable short...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...HUB Networking Lan Magnetics Transformer For Ethernet Module H1636CG Why Choose Us World’s Leader Supplier Of Integrated RJ45 Connector And Discrete Magnetic Transformers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief Introduction: 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP ...
Hubei, china
Member
...Cisco Core Network Switch WS-X6816-10G-2T 16 Port X2 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Description:16 Port 10G with DFC4 WS-X6816-10G-2T is 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module for ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Single Mode SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 1550nm This SFP-10G-ZR-CO compatible CISCO SFP+ transceiver ,provides 10GBase-ZR, up to 80km over single...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T CISCO compatible transceiver module. 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Device Type XENPAK transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Cabling Type 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length 1310 nm Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit ...
Member
... / Cisco Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-BX-D Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...(Cisco Compatible) Quick Detail: ONS-SE-GE-ZX CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s(Up to 2.125Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km~100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver For Computer Cluster Cross Connect 10GBase SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Cisco SFP-OC48-SR 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year CISCO Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery SFP-OC48-SR- Stock on sale in competitive price,- Fast delivery,- 1 ...
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Member
...Original New Cisco Network Module WS-X4624-SFP Line cards enhance the Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series portfolio by giving customers the flexibility to support either the IEEE 802.3af ...
Member
...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength y ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cisco CWDM SFP 1.25Gb/s / 155M 80km sfp transceiver module, sfp ethernet module 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.1 year warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,FCC 5.cwdm ...
Member
Specifications 1.China SFP CWDM 1.25G Transceiver 10KM 2.ESD protection,lower EMI 3.1.25G 2.5G 4.25G 10G CWDM DWDM SFP etc. China SFP CWDM 1.25G 1.25G Transceiver 10KM Features: ...
Member
...Dulplex LC CISCO SFP Modules GE CWDM 2.5G 1570nm DDM DOM Quick Detail: ONS-SE-2G-1570 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. ...
Member
...Cisco 1550nm CWDM X2 Fiber Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Module 10G ZR 80KM 10 Gigabit X2 80kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|