Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Relays

cisco ethernet module

Refine Search
Results forcisco ethernet modulefrom 9527 Products.
Cisco Switch Module Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor, 848Gbps WS-X45-SUP7-E The Cisco Catalyst 4500E Supervisor Engine 7-E is the first Cisco Catalyst supervisor engine to ...
HongKong, china
Verified
Cisco WS-X4306-GB 4500 Gigabit Catalyst Ethernet Module Device Type: Switch Number of Ports: X Ethernet 1000Base-X Port Type: 1 Gbps Product Description Cisco Catalyst GBIC Module WS-X4306-GB= Modules (temp) Product ...
Member
RJ45 100m ONS-SC-155-EL CISCO SFP Modules STM-1 COPPER TX Transceiver Quick Detail: ONS-SC-155-EL CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s 3. Reach: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Copper CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T-A Cisco 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Auto Negotiation Copper SFP Transceiver Module The Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP transceiver (mini-GBIC) is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
UC Bundle UC License Cisco Router Modules , Cisco Network Modules PVDM4-32 Cisco PVDM4-32 Cisco PVDM4-32 Specification: The Cisco High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
SFP-GIG-BX-D BIDI SFP Transceiver / Cisco Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-BX-D Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Distance 10KM ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
GLC-GE-100FX MMF SGMII SFP Transceiver Module , Multimode Fiber SFP Ethernet Module GLC-GE-100FX is the 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
H1101NL / LP1101NL SMD Ethernet Module Transformer For Telecom Why Choose Us World’s Leader Supplier Of Integrated RJ45 Connector And Discrete Magnetic Transformers Professional ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver For Computer Cluster Cross Connect 10GBase SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
ISCO SFP Modules ONS-SI-155-SR-MM SFP OC-3 Transceiver With 2km OM3 MMF Quick Detail: ONS-SI-155-SR-MM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 200Mb/s 3. ...
Member
Nexus 7000 Series10Gb Cisco Network Modules N7K-M132XP-12 with 80Gb Fabric 18 - slot Specifications 1, N7K-M132XP-12 cisco nib modules 2, Cisco Nexus 7000 Series 32-Port 10Gb 3, ...
Member
850nm 300m Cisco SFP Modules multi-mode SR For 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet Specifications SFP manufactuer 1, Allied Telesis Supplier of 10G Plus Transceiver 2,for Cisco,Huawei ,HP, ...
Hubei, china
Member
1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Original New Cisco Network Module WS-X4624-SFP Line cards enhance the Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series portfolio by giving customers the flexibility to support either the IEEE 802.3af ...
Member
850nm 1000BASE-LX CISCO SFP Modules , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver ONS-SE-GE-LX 1.25GE SFP 1000BASE-LX transceiver(Cisco Compatible) Quick Detail: ONS-SE-GE-LX CISCO compatible ...
Guangdong, china
Member
HP 40KM Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G ER 1550nm X2 Gigabit Ethernet Module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ...
Guangdong, china
Member
CISCO CISCO1750 Module Router Refurbished Telecom Equipment Description: Full Cisco IOS support, including multiprotocol routing (IP, IPX, AppleTalk, IBM/SNA) and bridging Cisco ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Used Cisco firewall module PIX-1FE Device Type Network adapter Form Factor Plug-in module Ports 10/100 Cabling Type Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX Data Link Protocol 10Mb ...
Beijing, China
ICP
Cisco SFP module SFP-10G-LR Device Type SFP+ transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Cabling Type 10GBase-LRM Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit ...
China
ICP
Tx1310nm CISCO Transceiver Module for 100-MB Ports GLC-FE-100BX-U Specification: P/N GLC-FE-100BX-U-A Datarate 155Mb/s Distance 20KM Wavelength Tx1310nm / Rx1550nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|