Home Products Telecommunications Antenna

2 core patch cord

Refine Search
Results for2 core patch cordfrom 14404 Products.
...Bouncing Type Fiber Optic Patchcords Single Mode , Double Core Patch Cord Description Applicable scope 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; ...
Verified
...FTTH Fiber Optic Patchcords 1 Core Patch Cord SC - SC SM 657A1 Simplex - 100M The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High ...
Verified
...sc to fc multimode singal core patch cord cable Features of Fiber optic patch cables: Low insertion loss, high return loss High credibility and stability Excellent mechanical endurance Good ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Duplex 3mm OFNR OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC - FC/UPC for Optical Communication EX: OFC-S-SU-FU-30-2-20 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optic Patch Cord Sc Lc G657a2 2 Meters Features: Screw-thread coupling mechanism Ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss, high ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
.../125μm OM3 SC to SC Fiber Optic Patchcord Bend Insensitive LSZH or PVC A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Outdoor FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord drop cable SC - SC connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cord. It is ...
china
Verified
...SC-SC 9/125 SM Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTA outdoor singlemode 2core waterproof fiber optic connector AARC NSN patch cord Cable Structure: Type1: LSZH+Kevlar+2×Tight Buffer(4.8mm/7.0mm); Type2: LSZH+ Kevlar+2×2.0mm ....
Guangdong, china
Verified
... rooms. Multi-fiber network is achieved with the help of multi-fiber products like multi core/fiber patch cables. Multi core patch cables are individually
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC SC FC ST Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cable. It is composed of a fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket G657A2 Fiber in GPON/EPON box The fiber optic patch cord/jumper cable is made by 0.9mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC/LSZH sheath ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC / UPC LC / APC Duplex patch cord optical fiber for Access Network Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Military Field Operation Cable Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cords 24 Core G.657A Fiber Good Bending Performance Breakout cable contains strength aramid yarn, high strength, good bending ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Sc/Upc Duplex Sm Core Patch Cord Features Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high repeatable, low-loss connection Simplex, Duplex and Multi-core accessories for standard or customized structure. ...
Member
...9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Silica/Energ armored fiber patch cord Y cable 1-7 SMA905-SMA905 400µm 200-1100nm Application: Optical applications experiments on measurement Medical light detection ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...sc to fc multimode singal core patch cord cable Features of Fiber optic patch cables: Low insertion loss, high return loss High credibility and stability Excellent mechanical ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|