Home Products Telecommunications Radio & TV Accessories

armored simplex optical fiber cable

Refine Search
Results forarmored simplex optical fiber cablefrom 2582 Products.
...Round Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Indoor 1 Core Single Mode / Multi Mode For Indoor 1. Description SRC simplex round cable use single ¢900um or ¢600um flame-retardant tight ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Tight Buffer GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable Armored Duplex 2.0mm Diameter KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can supply all diameter of single mode, multimode of indoor fiber optic cable such as 0...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Multicore Optical Fiber Cable Armored Flexible and Suitable For Long Distance FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers armored fiber optic cable and non-armored fiber optic cable. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Home Fiber Cable Assemblies Fiber optical cables 2.0mm Simplex Optical Fiber Cable 2.0mm Simplex Optical Fiber Cable SKU: GJFJ20 Product Description ...
China
ICP
... Round Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Indoor 1 Core Single Mode / Multi Mode For Indoor 1. Description SRC simplex round cable use single ¢900um or ¢600um flame-retardant tight ...
China
ICP
... Strength Member Non-armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable Mechanical & Environmental characteristics ITEM CHARACTERISTICS Operation temperature -200C~+600C Storage temperature ...
China
ICP
... Home > Passive Devices > Optical Fiber Cable > Simplex optical fiber cable Name:Simplex optical fiber cable Branding: No.:PN1206061156130091 Rating: 〖Simplex optical fiber ...
China
ICP
...Simplex Optical fiber cable Simplex cable use 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid ...
China
ICP
...Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Category: Indoor Fiber Optic CablePublish Time: 2013-12-16 10:14 Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Indoor fiber optic cable main used for fiber optic patch ...
China
ICP
ProductsLocation: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Cable Simplex optical fiber cable
China
ICP
Product Detail Product Detail Armored Distribution Optical Fiber Cable
China
ICP
...Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Mode Simplex Optic Fiber Adapter SC Connector adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Fiber Optic Cable with 0.9mm Optical Fiber for CATV Description: 02~12 fiber, Φ900μm Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC /LSZHJacket. Feature: Excellent geometrical dimension ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...G652/G657/ FC UPC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MPO Armored Multimode Fiber Optical Cable Cord OM3 Multimode 50/125um 12core JUHUA supply and Manufacture fiber optic trunk cables with multi fiber connections and custom cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... OFNP/OFN FT6 Jacket Material PVC or LSZH or Plenum Part Number Fiber Count Outside Diameter (mm) T.B Diameter (mm) Cable Weight (kg/km) Tensile Load Crush Load Bend Radius S (N...
China
ICP
... OFNP/OFN FT6 Jacket Material PVC or LSZH or Plenum Part Number Fiber Count Outside Diameter (mm) T.B Diameter (mm) Cable Weight (kg/km) Tensile Load Crush Load Bend Radius S (N...
Guangdong, China
ICP
... OFNP/OFN FT6 Jacket Material PVC or LSZH or Plenum Part Number Fiber Count Outside Diameter (mm) T.B Diameter (mm) Cable Weight (kg/km) Tensile Load Crush Load Bend Radius S (N...
China
ICP
...Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Fiber Cable Feature: Excellent corrosion resistant, waterproof, flame retardant properties; More cable cores, compact structure, small ...
china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|