Home Products

802 3af poe switch

Refine Search
Results for802 3af poe switchfrom 7210 Products.
.../100M 802.3af POE switch with 15.4W for each port Quick Detail: 24 Port 10/100M 802.3af POE switch with 15.4W for each port PoE Port: 1-24 Port support PoE (15.4Watts per port) PoE Standard: IEEE802.3af PoE Type...
Guangdong, china
Member
... delivering data and power over existing Ethernet cables. Auto sensing technology delivers 15.4watts to 802.3af PoE devices. It reduces energy consumption by up to 75% when the switch is not in
Member
...LPJ16204BENL IEEE 802.3af POE RJ45 Connector for 1 x 10/100 Mbit Ethernet LPJ16204BENL LINK-PP Rj45 Power IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet (PoE) Single Port Rj45 With Integrated ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... or IEEE802.3af poe switch 1. Overview Newbridge® ND1P802F switch is a compact 8+2 port PoE switch,with 8 10/100 Mbps PoE Ports, and 2 10/100Mbps Uplink Port,The 8 PoE ports can ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 15.4 watts to 802.3af PoE devices. It reduces energy consumption by up to 75% when the switch is not in use. Boost office efficiency and reduce network congestion with a total ...
China
ICP
... Single Mode 1550nm Power Over Ethernet , 802.3af POE Media Converter 1000Base-TX Key Features 10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion. IEEE802.3af PoE PSE ...
Verified
100M 802.3AF POE Switches Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Western Union Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA Delivery Time: 10 Days Contact Now Add to Basket Chat Now Share to: Twitter ...
China
ICP
...10/100Mbps 4 Port IEEE 802.3af POE Injector Model: LNK-POE204 Overview PoE Injector is also called as Power over Ethernet mid-span devices. 4-Port PoE injector, that is PoE ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Key Specifications/Special Features: 24-Port 10/100Mbps fast Ethernet switch all port with PoE function Complies with IEEE 802.3af PoE standards Auto-MDI/MDI-X detection on each RJ-45 port Supports 10/100Mbps...
Guangdong, china
Member
.../100M 802.3at PoE Switch with 4 Port PoE, PoE Injector Quick Detail: 1.Metal case 802.3at 10/100M 4 port power switch 2.IEEE802.3at 3.1.6Gbps 4.CE,RoHS,EMC 5.Warranty:12 months ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Power Over Ethernet Controller 1 Channel 802.3af (PoE) 16-TSSOP Type Controller (PD), DC/DC Number of Channels 1 Power - Max 12.95W Internal Switch(s) Both Auxiliary Sense Yes ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 10/100/1000 PoE or SFP (Optional) General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-X4506-GB-T Brand Name Cisco Product Name Catalyst 4500 6-Port ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...IEEE 802.3af PoE Ethernet Switch 56 Watts With 4 PoE Ports Quick Detail: Name: POE Ethernet Switch, Power Over Ethernet Switch. PoE Ports: 4 Transmission Rate: 10 /100 Mbps. ...
Member
...POE supplier 24-Port Gigabit 802.3 PoE Switch with 4 SFP Slots Product Overview TS2824GM is a 24-port 10/100/1000Mbps PoE switch with 4 SFP Slots. The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE802.3af...
Member
...POE-S104FG 4 Port Gigabit 15.4W IEEE 802.3af POE Switch 1 RJ45 Uplink, 10Gbps Switch Capacity 60W External Power Adapter POE-S104FG, 4 Port Gigabit PoE Switch, it reduces much ...
HongKong, china
Member
...26 Port 100M/1000M PoE Switch with Gigabit 24 PoE 2SFP Gigabit Optical Uplink Product Description 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports and 2 Gigabit SFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Ports with AutoUplink™ - Supports PoE power up to 15.4W for each PoE port - Supports PoE power up to 105W for all PoE ports - Supports PoE IEEE 802.3af compliant PDs - Supports ...
Member
...-PE-SF1T4-20 4ports 100M PSE + 1port 100M 20KM Fiber Optical Ethernet switch Description: OFS-PE-SF1T4-20 Optical Ethernet switch with 1*100Mbps Optical fiber ports and 4*10...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...All Gigabit PoE Switch 802.3 af at 48V Standard PoE Gigabit Switch 24 Port Easy Installation Main Features ■ 24* RJ45 POE Ports + 2* SFP Ports, Full Gigabit ■ Built-in 300W High ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Switch 24 Port Gigabit Managed Poe Optical Fiber Switch Description PoE Ethernet optical transceiver is a remote power supply and remote fiber optic transmission and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|