Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Stocks

40 gb fibre cable

Refine Search
Results for40 gb fibre cablefrom 436 Products.
...40 GB to 10 GB MTP / MPO Cassette Patch Panel, MTP / MPO to (x12) LC Duplex Supports 40 GbE internally using OM4 fiber optic cable. Ideal for QSFP fabric switches that use eight ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 11.3Gbit/S High Density Interconnection Feature: 1. Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable. 2. Reliable VCSEL array technology using multimode fiber . 3. High-density ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... Optical Cable , QSFP+ To QSFP+ Cable CE ROHS Certification Hilink 40G Quadwire® AOC is a 40 Gb/s parallel active optical cable for storage, data, and high-performance computing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Single Mode SM 9/125 Optical Fibre Patch Cord PVC LSZH Type A Type B Type C Description: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of leader MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cable manufacturer in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... energy supply are installed in open air, in underground, indoors, in cable ducts, power stations, residental connections and street lighting as well as in subscriber networks, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... ¨ All-metal housing for superior EMI performance ¨ RoHS compliant (lead free) Applications ¨ 40 Gigabit Ethernet ¨ Fibre Channel
china
Verified
... Optical Cable (AOC) Cable OM2 or OM3 fiber Type 1meter Description: 40G QSFP+ Fibre Optic Transceivers, AOC Cables SFP+ AOC (Active optical Cable) Cable types consists of two ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... SFP+ Cable 40 GBPS Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER Quick detail: Name 5 meters QSFP+ 40G to 4 1SFP+ 10G cable assembly Model CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P5M Brand KCO Product type QSFP+ to SFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter Active Optical cable between an available QSFP port on their 40Gbps rated switch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... stainless steel wire rope Structure: 7*19S+Fc/7*19S+IWR/7*19W+ISR Diameter: 1- 50mm Standard: DIN, GB, EN12385-4, AISI, BS, ASTM, JIS etc T/S: 1570MPA, 1670MPA, 1770MPA, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication network, which is suitable for indoor optical cable splice directly and branch connection, and protective the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Attach Copper cable 1~15M Description QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Optical Ground Wire Fibre Grounding Wire with 110KV 220KV Description: OPGW cable is the short for optical ground wire; it is the optical fiber composite overhead ground wire. OPGW cable has one or...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Hybrid Passive Copper cable 40G QSFP+ 10 Gbs 4X PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER –SFF-8436 Description Usource QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) copper direct-attach cables are ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... for one way SD/HD/3G-SDI video by single mode and multimode optical fiber cable transfer. SD/HD/3G-SDI transmitter and receiver is designed by digital optical transfer ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Specifications For Arista CAB-Q-S-3M, 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 Meter revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost...
Hubei, china
Member
..., switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter cable between an available QSFP port on their 40-Gigabit/s rated switch and feed up to four upstream 10GbE-SFP+ enabled...
Member
..., switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter cable between an available QSFP port on their 40-Gigabit/s rated switch and feed up to four upstream 10GbE-SFP+ enabled...
Guangdong, China
Member
... host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter Active Optical cable between an available QSFP port on their 40Gbps rated switch ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Approved Description: JUHUA's JH-QSFP-AOCx-4 QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 22 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|