Home Products Energy Coal

40 gb fibre cable

Refine Search
Results for40 gb fibre cablefrom 370 Products.
... designed for aboveground applications. Engineered to replace conduit and wire applications, this all-in-one cable assembly offers fewer installation steps. The copper metallic ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... for energy supply are installed in open air, in underground, indoors, in cable ducts, power stations, residental connections and street lighting as well as in subscriber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Full Duplex AOC Active Optical Cable 850nm Parallel 40GbE QSFP+ QDR The QSFP+ FDR, 40 Gb/s, Active Optical Cable series provides an optical transmission based cost effective, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optical Cable , QSFP+ To QSFP+ Cable CE ROHS Certification Hilink 40G Quadwire® AOC is a 40 Gb/s parallel active optical cable for storage, data, and high-performance computing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter Active Optical cable between an available QSFP port on their 40Gbps rated switch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Stainless Steel Tube OPGW Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Single Mode Opgw Ground Cable Description: Center stainless steel tube OPGW cable is a kind of overhead grounding wire ...
Hunan, china
Verified
... SFP+ Cable 40 GBPS Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER Quick detail: Name 5 meters QSFP+ 40G to 4 1SFP+ 10G cable assembly Model CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P5M Brand KCO Product type QSFP+ to SFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter Active Optical cable between an available QSFP port on their 40Gbps rated switch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication network, which is suitable for indoor optical cable splice directly and branch connection, and protective the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... for crane with both endless a lock factory made Product Steel Wire cable slings for crane with both endless a lock factory made Structure 7x19 Diameter As customers’ requiremen...
china
Member
... adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter cable between an available QSFP port on their 40 Gigabit/s rated switch and feed up to ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Specifications For Arista CAB-Q-S-3M, 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 Meter revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost...
Hubei, china
Member
...Customized 3,5,10m Qsfp aoc cable LSZH Om3 Active optical cable QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution ...
china
Member
... stability Good repeatability and interchangeability Multi Mode(MM) based on 50-125μm or 62.5-125μm fibre Compact design, light weight, suitable for dense network installation ...
Beijing, china
Member
...QSFP+ Breakout copper cable QSFP to 10G SFP+ , QSFP Copper Cable Specifications Description: QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Breakout Cable 100% compatible with major ...
Guangdong, china
Member
LCD Toch panel stainless steel plate 480L 3-zone thermal shock chamber Applications 3-zone Thermal shock chamber can be used to test the degree that material can endure at a very ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... (40-Gbps on uplink and network-facing ports) switch offering wire-speed performance for up to seventy-two 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports (using Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Panorama Lift Steel Wire Rope 8x19 Seale Type Elevator Lifting Cable About Elevator Wire Rope In the 110 years that electric elevators have been in existence, ...
Shandong, china
Member

QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Cable

Aug,16,2016
... Association). The QSFP+ cables support the bandwidth transmission requirements as defined by IEEE 802.3ba (40 Gb/s) and Infiniband QDR ( 4x10 Gb/s per channel) specifications. ...
China
ICP
... 4x10G SFP+AOC Cables Up To 100M SpecificationsFull-duplex Fan-Out Active Optical Cable Four-channel breakout from QSFP+to four SFP+connectors High-density 40 Gb/s interconnecti...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 19 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|