Home Products Telecommunications Radio & TV Accessories

40 gb fibre cable

Refine Search
Results for40 gb fibre cablefrom 393 Products.
... for energy supply are installed in open air, in underground, indoors, in cable ducts, power stations, residental connections and street lighting as well as in subscriber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optical Cable , QSFP+ To QSFP+ Cable CE ROHS Certification Hilink 40G Quadwire® AOC is a 40 Gb/s parallel active optical cable for storage, data, and high-performance computing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1kV PVC Insulated Electrical Cable, Copper Conductor Cable, Power cable, Panyu Cable PVC electrical Power cables for energy supply are installed in open air, in underground, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter Active Optical cable between an available QSFP port on their 40Gbps rated switch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Insulated and sheathed 0.6/1kV, PVC Insulated Cables according to IEC 60502-1 (unarmoured) Power cables for energy supply are installed in open air, in underground, indoors, in ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Approved Description: JUHUA's JH-QSFP-AOCx-4 QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Stainless Steel Tube OPGW Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Single Mode Opgw Ground Cable Description: Center stainless steel tube OPGW cable is a kind of overhead grounding wire ...
Hunan, china
Verified
... Optical Cable (AOC) Cable OM2 or OM3 fiber Type 1meter Description: 40G QSFP+ Fibre Optic Transceivers, AOC Cables SFP+ AOC (Active optical Cable) Cable types consists of two ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... SFP+ Cable 40 GBPS Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER Quick detail: Name 5 meters QSFP+ 40G to 4 1SFP+ 10G cable assembly Model CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P5M Brand KCO Product type QSFP+ to SFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
WP-1324-DL40D 1.25Gb/s 2KM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD, SMF 40KM 0~70C FEATURES Ø Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Ø Hot-Pluggable Ø Duplex LC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter Active Optical cable between an available QSFP port on their 40Gbps rated switch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication network, which is suitable for indoor optical cable splice directly and branch connection, and protective the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... wire slings Product Details This 6x19 compacted wire rope construction is available with either FC (fibre core) or WSC (wire strand core). When supplied with a wsc the rope is ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... for crane with both endless a lock factory made Product Steel Wire cable slings for crane with both endless a lock factory made Structure 7x19 Diameter As customers’ requiremen...
china
Member
... Attach Copper cable 1~15M Description QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Specifications For Arista CAB-Q-S-3M, 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 Meter revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost...
Hubei, china
Member
...Customized 3,5,10m Qsfp aoc cable LSZH Om3 Active optical cable QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution ...
china
Member
... stability Good repeatability and interchangeability Multi Mode(MM) based on 50-125μm or 62.5-125μm fibre Compact design, light weight, suitable for dense network installation ...
Beijing, china
Member
...QSFP+ Breakout copper cable QSFP to 10G SFP+ , QSFP Copper Cable Specifications Description: QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Breakout Cable 100% compatible with major ...
Guangdong, china
Member
125L 3-Zone Thermal Shock Test Chamber +60℃- +200℃ Stainless Steel Plate With Protective Device Detailed Product Description Temp Range: +60℃- +200℃ Exterior Material: Baked ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
Page 1 of 20 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|