Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Agents

10 gigabit router

Refine Search
Results for10 gigabit routerfrom 6832 Products.
...Cisco 2911 Gigabit Router Voice Security Bundle C2911-VSEC/K9 Description:Cisco 2911 Voice Sec. Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC&SEC Lic,FL-CUBE10. C2911-VSEC/K9 is the Cisco Router ISR G2 ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Repeater 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit Router 4 Port With KC Description The netis WF2415 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit Router is a combined wired/wireless network connection device ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...CISCO2951-SEC/K9 High Speed Cisco Gigabit Router CISCO2951-SEC/K9 2 Service Module Slots High Speed Cisco Gigabit Router CISCO2951-SEC/K9 2 Service Module Slots Cisco Unified ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...3V/5V 50km 10.5Gbps 10G XFP Module Hot Pluggable For IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM/ODM 3.Self-Designing and developing xfp 4.ISO 9001,RoHS...
Hubei, china
Member
...128 MB RAM Cisco Gigabit Router / Cisco 877 K9 Router 4 Port 10/100 Wired The Cisco 870 Series is ideal for small remote offices and teleworkers that ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10 Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 Low Profile Connector Right Angle With LED EMI Tabs 1. GLGNET 10G RJ45 Connector (...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Tenda W1801R Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Gigabit Router, Access Point, WDS Mode Product details: Products Status: Stock Product Name: Wireless Router Application: Enterprise Brand: Tenda Item No.: W1801R Function: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...1590nm 1610nm CWDM SMF 10G X2 Module With SC Connector For 10 GE Routers Specification: P/N AO2-CXXXX-R80 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM 1470 1490 1510 1530 1550 1570 1590 1610 Distance 80KM...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Brocade 10G XFP Transceiver , 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Description Details Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 10.3125Gbps Maximum link length of 40km with SMF 1550nm cooled EML laser...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN / WAN Optical Transceivers TRx1550nm 40km Digital Diagnostics Quick Details Warranty: one year Bit rates: 10.5Gbps VCSEL laser and PIN receiver: 1550nm ...
Member
...SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Cisco SPA Card 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter Products Specifications: The Cisco® Interface Flexibility (I-Flex) design combines shared port ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...XFP ER TR x 1550nm 40KM 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optical Module With SMF Features l Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 10.3125Gbps l Maximum link ...
Guangdong, china
Member
FEATURES XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser and PIN receiver Hot Z-Pluggable SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle MDIO, DOM Support Power dissipatio...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cat7 Shielded SSTP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Patch Cord 10FT Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Ports Network Stacked RJ45 Magjack For Gigabit Router 0833-2X4R-33 Quick Details 1.2X4 Port Stacked RJ45 magjack 2.10/100/1000M RJ45 PCB connector 3.HUB, PC card, Switch RJ45 modular jack 4.SDH, PDH...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10 gigabit 8 PON ports GPON OLT -- 1U cassette gigabit passive optical network optical line terminal device for FTTX ----- NTW-G19008C Vlan A virtual LAN (Local ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...WS-C3850-48T-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 port 10 gigabit ethernet switch Description:Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data LAN Base Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350WAC ...
HongKong, china
Member
...Product Features 1, 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 10.5Gbps data rate per channel 2, MTP/MPO optical connector 3, Capable of over 150m transmission on ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 10 Gigabit Ethernet Routers Description XFP modules are hot-swappable and protocol-independent. They typically operate at near-infrared wavelengths (colors) of 850 nm, 1310 nm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|