Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies

Travel Products

Subcategories oftravel products
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Quality Control

Results fortravel products: 18023 Products.
FTTH 1X4 Plastic Box Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260-1650nm G657A Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment ...
2016-08-10
Verified
215XCAAKA12F is a GPU chip. Place of Origin: TAIWAN Brand Name: STMicroelectronics Model Number: 215XCAAKA12F Type: Logic ICs Application: Alarm Supply Voltage: 1.5V-6V Dissipation ...
Mega Source Elec.Limited [Worldwide] china
2015-10-13
Verified
POWER Castle Series Online UPS 6-20KVA,1-1phase and 3-1phase, 192vdc and 240vdc convertible Introduction: Power Castle 6K-20Kva, single phase, 3/1phase, is a powerful product range ...
2014-10-24
Verified
Product Info.: ·Automated calibration Automated gain ·Automated make video of test process and play ·DAC AVG & B scan, AWS function, 6dB DAC ·High-speed capture and very low noise ...
2014-09-11
Verified
Extra safe design, all with their respective safety approvals: GS/CE, UL, CCC, SAA, C-Tick, FCC, UK High efficiency circuitry Brand Name: Main Export Markets: Eastern Europe North ...
2014-09-11
Verified
LCD RS232 SNMP Single Phase 60Hz High Frequency Online UPS 6 - 10kva For Computer, Telecom Key Features: 1. Large blue back light LCD for detailed Real-time UPS status display. 2. ...
2016-04-13
Verified
3-Phase Voltage Output Protection Relay Testing Set K68 Relay protection test devices 1. Easy test 2. Operation menu, Simple operation 3. Nominal input voltage:220VAC 4. Power...
2015-12-24
Verified
Product Name: Wet Inlay E42 Impinji Monza 4 Chip Sticker Tag Chip: Impinji Monza 4 Die Cut Size: 105mm*6mm Frequency: 860-960MHz Operating Temperature: -25°C to + 60°C The card ...
2014-09-11
Verified
Durable alloy metal balancing base Led Rechargeable Table Lamp for Students Reading A. Wholesale - LED rechargeable table lamp Eye Student Emergency Light Night Light Lamp folding ...
2012-07-13
Verified
10P8C 2 x 1 RJ45 with Magnetics Transmitter for Filter Rohs Compliant Part number:KRJ-2011NL RJ45 ,in order to keep good touch between gold finger and crystal head,should paint the ...
2016-12-01
Verified
58kHz Alloy Anti Theft Labels DR Barcode Insert AM Security Clothes Label Quick details Anti Theft Label Frequency 58kHz Amorphous alloy material Up to 2m (8ft) in Dual Pedestal ...
2014-10-31
Verified
UT-2016 RS232 To RS485 Serial Converter , Protocol Converters Isolation degree: isolation voltage 2500Vrms 500DC non-stop. Operation mode: asynchronous half duplex or asynchronous ...
2016-09-26
Verified
Low Loss HDTV CATV Double RG6 Coaxial AUDIO Cable With ROSH Standard RG type coaxial cable is produced according to SASO IEC 61196-1. Center conductor The center conductor shall be ...
Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-05-29
Verified
Quick Detail: LiFePO4 12V 18Ah Weight: <3KG Dimension: 181*77*167mm 1. Built-in automatic protection for over-charge, over-discharge and over-temperature conditions 2. Intra-module ...
TONGYU TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [North America] china
2014-09-12
Verified
Waterproof HD CMOS Car Rearview Camera System , Around View Monitor For Cars Quick Details: Type: 360 Degree Car Visual Security Parking System Voltage: DC 12V Car make: for all ...
2015-10-07
Verified
Remote Control Car Parts Smart Car Counter Module For Speed Measurement Description: 2wd module intelligent barrowload counter module 2 motor This module is a smart car speed ...
Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-10-27
Verified
Extreme CWDM SFP Transceiver Single Mode Fiber 100km 1570nm 1000M Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, 1000M 3. Reach: 80km/100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1570nm 5. ...
2015-01-15
Verified
Resident Stainless Steel Water Meter Dry Dial Type Multi Jet Description: Stainless steel Multi-jet Dry-dial Type Cold Water Meter LXSG-15E~LXSG-20E Quick Detail: 1. Type name: ...
2016-03-31
Verified
96 singlel core fiber optic splice enclosure Wall mounted 6 round ports Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splicing closure.6 round ports ;Max 4 trays and 96 cores;Suit for 8...
2014-04-03
Verified
Metal Telecommunication distribution Rack Cabinet with frame 68 Way Quick Detail: 1. Can be with 102 pieces 10pair modules 2. Material:Cold rolled steel. 3. Wall mounted type,with ...
2014-12-26
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|