Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies

Digital Cameras

Subcategories ofdigital cameras
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Quality Control

Results fordigital cameras: 20578 Products.
SLD00 Series -- 42"/55"/65"/70"/84" PC All in One Interactive Whiteboard Touch Interactive LCD is a bigger size of 42" to 84" PC All in One Interactive Whiteboard, it built-in with ...
2016-11-10
Member
Waterproof Flexible LED Neon,LED Neon light,LED Neon Flex Feature of LED Neon Special construction of PCB for indoor and outdoor use, more flexible to bend High lumen SMD5050 Milky ...
2016-11-29
Member
Introduction:Power Castle (America) Series Online HF UPS 4-10kva, is DSP controlled updated Online HF UPS,Specially for 110V/120V,127V power grid net. Perfect Application: Network, ...
2014-09-12
Verified
Applications: HB16 is widely used for product quality checking, researching and developing at the field of mechanic, electronic, rubber industry, and college, research institute ...
2014-09-11
Verified
1.CE/CCC/ROHS Certification 2.OTP/OPP/OVP/OCP Protection 3.Safety standards:IEC/EN/UL60950 4.15 Months Warranty ac adapter Max current 2.1A CE, CB, GS, UL, SAA, C-tick, KC, MERPV, ...
2014-09-09
Verified
LCD display Low Frequency Online Data Center UPS 50/60Hz 220V 8KW / 12KW Key Features: 1.1ph in/1ph out or 3ph in/1ph out, support 380/400/415V, 50/60Hz power system. 2.Pure-online ...
2016-03-31
Verified
2000VA Protection Relay Test System , Power 4-phase AC (L-N) K3063Li Relay protection test devices 1.Easy test 2.operation menu, Simple operation 3.Nominal input voltage:250VAC 4...
2014-09-11
Verified
UHF RFID U-code Gen2 Card 1, Frequency: 840-960MHZ 2, Memory:880bit 3, Write/Erase Cycles:>100, 000 times Chip Specification Memory: 880 bit Security features: password needed when ...
2014-09-11
Verified
18650-4S Lithium Ion Cylindrical Battery 12.8V 2200mAh for Electronic instruments Features: Lithium ion (Li-ion) batteries feature high energy density, high capacity, light weight ...
2014-10-21
Verified
1000BASE 1 x 2 Port Filter RJ45 Transformer Internal Magnetics Tab Down Part number:KRJ-201QWDENL Descrition: 1000 BASE 1x2 Tab Down Transformer RJ45 with shield and without led ...
2016-12-01
Verified
58kHz Barcode Anti Theft AM EAS Labels , Silicon-coated Kraft Liner 0.12mm Thick Quick details EAS Labels 58kHzFrequency Double-sided, silicon-coated Kraft liner 0.12mm thick ...
2016-12-19
Verified
USB To RS485 Converter Standards:Conforming to USB1.1, 1.0 and 2.0 standards and EIA RS-485 and RS-422 standard USB signals:VCC, DATA+, DATA-, GND and FG RS-485 signals:T /R+,T/R-...
2014-09-11
Verified
RG11 Cable with CCS Inner Conductor, 75 ohm RG11 Coaxial Cable with UV Stabilized Jacket, CATV Broadband Video Cablel Cable Description & Specifications: This CATV Broadband Video ...
Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-11
Verified
Quick Detail: Voltage: 3.2V Capacity: 450mAh Discharge rate: 1-5C OEM/ODM Service offered, Battery pack With BMS , Charger, Aluminum case 12months warranty long cycle life reliable ...
TONGYU TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [North America] china
2014-09-12
Verified
Quick Detail: ATMEGA64L-8MU 8-bit Microcontroller with 64K Bytes In-System Programmable Flash Description: • High-performance, Low-power AVR® 8-bit Microcontroller • Advanced RISC ...
Mega Source Elec.Limited [Worldwide] china
2015-11-17
Verified
Wide Angle Car Reverse Camera System with DVR For Toyota Highlander Quick Details: Item name: bird view parking system Product type: reverse camera Voltage: 12v Place of Origin: ...
2016-05-06
Verified
Circuit board Starter Kit For Arduino , 37 in 1 Arduino Compatible Sensor Module Kit Quick Detail: 1. High Quality With Global Standards. 2. Safe Shipping Way and Payment. 3. This ...
Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-10-12
Verified
EX SMF SFP Optical Transceiver 155M 1310nm 40km Duplex LC Connector Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC ...
2015-05-13
Verified
Magnetic Drive Residential Water Meter , 1 1/2 Inch Pulsed Water Meter Quick Detail: 1. Type name: Multi-jet super dry-dial water meter 2. Model No.: LXSG-40E 3. Standard :ISO 4064 ...
2016-12-31
Verified
5 ports FTTH Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure , 144 cores duct mounting Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splice closure.1 oval port+4 round ports;Max 6 trays and 144 cores...
2014-04-03
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|