Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies

Electronic Products & Components Processing

Subcategories ofelectronic products components processing
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Quality Control

Results forelectronic products components processing: 35111 Products.
MFG Code: 576139 Manufacturer Part Number: FLK027WG Manufacturer / Brand: Imported Lrief Description: Power Management,RF and so on FLK027WG Input Voltage: -55 to +550 V Max ...
Mega Source Elec.Limited [Worldwide] china
2016-10-24
Verified
Maintenance-free Lead - Acid battery for emergency UPS,lighting, power tools Thre are usually 2 types battery for UPS battery , AGM and GEL . AGM batteries indicate Valve Regulated ...
2014-07-30
Verified
1x8 mini type 0.9mm fiber optic plc splitter none connector for FTTH Description Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is ...
2017-02-16
Verified
Multi-function Vibration Tester 10Hz - 1KHz With Low Battery Indicator Specifications: Acceleration 10Hz to 1KHz 10Hz to 10KHz 0.1-200m/s Velocity 10Hz to 1KHz 0.1-200mm/s ...
2015-04-15
Verified
plug : EU/US/UK/AU type. the plug is metals material shell : ABS/ fireproof material all product material is environmental pa Brand Name: ktec Main Export Markets: Eastern Europe ...
2014-09-09
Verified
Nominal Voltage option Rack Mountable High Frequency Online UPS 0.7 - 3KVA Key Features: 1.Protects against downtime, data loss and process interruption by providing continuous, ...
2016-08-24
Verified
AC Relay Test Set , Embedded Operating Systems RJ45 Connectors K1040i 6.4 large LCD screen 4 pairs Binary output Capacity:250V/3A AC/DC 4-phase AC (L-N) In-house and field test, ...
2014-09-11
Verified
White Matt PVC or PETG Sheet RFID HF Inlay Prelams 4x6 size customized size for RFID card MECHANICAL DIMENSIONS LF operating frequency (125 kHz) Sheet size: Maximum 600mm x 700mm ...
2017-04-16
Verified
High Capacity LiFePo4 26650 3300mAh 3.2V Power Tool Rechargeable Batteries a. Extremely safe and stable chemistry: PCB and/or BMS built inside to balance protect the battery. b. ...
2014-10-22
Verified
Shielded RJ45 Connector with Transformer 10 / 100base-TX 8P8C Product Number:KRJ-017NL RJ45 ,in order to keep good touch between gold finger and crystal head,should paint the gold ...
2017-03-16
Verified
Fe.Ni.Al.Ti Semi Hard Amorphous Magnetic Materials For EAS Soft Label Quick details Amorphous Magnetic Materials Chemical compasition(percental) Physical Properties: Curie ...
2016-12-19
Verified
UT - 204E Port - powered Serial converter rs232 to rs485 For Bus Charge Working mode: asynchronism half-duplex difference transmission Transmission media: twisted -pair or STP ...
2017-03-22
Verified
75 ohm Aluminum Tube Distribution Cable 700 Floodant Compound Trunk Cable for CATV Network Competitive Advantage: The trunk cable has excellent electrical performance and ...
Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-02-27
Verified
Quick Detail: LiFePO4 Lithium Ion Starter Battery 26650 4S2P 12Volt 5Ah with hard case for motorcycle, race, motorbike, racing -Weight: 1000gram -240A Max cold-start performance: ...
TONGYU TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [North America] china
2014-09-12
Verified
HD AVM monitor Car Rearview Camera System With DVR function Description: 360 degree Bird-view Parking Assistant System is a system that through 4 pcs. extra wide angle cameras at ...
2017-03-08
Verified
Circuit board Starter Kit For Arduino , 37 in 1 Arduino Compatible Sensor Module Kit Quick Detail: 1. High Quality With Global Standards. 2. Safe Shipping Way and Payment. 3. This ...
Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2016-10-28
Verified
LX Fast Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Module SMF 1310nm 155Mb/s Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC ...
2015-05-13
Verified
Dry Dial Type Multi Jet Water Meter Brass 5digits For Household Description: Multi-jet Dry-dial Type Cold Water Meter DN15mm Quick Detail: 1. Type name: Multi-jet dry-dial 2. Model ...
2017-02-27
Verified
24 core fiber optic splice closures Network splicing kits for direct buried Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splicing closure.6round ports;Max 4 trays and 96 cores;Suit for ...
2014-04-03
Verified
Telecommunication MDF Double sides 2400pair for PC center Quick Detail: 1. MDF for 10pair krone modules. 2. With cable guider and earthing. 3. The frame is easily combined together ...
2014-12-26
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|