Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies

Electronic Products & Components Processing

Subcategories ofelectronic products components processing
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Quality Control

Results forelectronic products components processing: 39035 Products.
Maintenance-free Lead - Acid battery for emergency UPS,lighting, power tools Thre are usually 2 types battery for UPS battery , AGM and GEL . AGM batteries indicate Valve Regulated ...
2014-07-30
Verified
Multi-function Vibration Tester 10Hz - 1KHz With Low Battery Indicator Specifications: Acceleration 10Hz to 1KHz 10Hz to 10KHz 0.1-200m/s Velocity 10Hz to 1KHz 0.1-200mm/s ...
2015-04-15
Verified
plug : EU/US/UK/AU type. the plug is metals material shell : ABS/ fireproof material all product material is environmental pa Brand Name: ktec Main Export Markets: Eastern Europe ...
2014-09-09
Verified
Nominal Voltage option Rack Mountable High Frequency Online UPS 0.7 - 3KVA Key Features: 1.Protects against downtime, data loss and process interruption by providing continuous, ...
2016-08-24
Verified
AC Relay Test Set , Embedded Operating Systems RJ45 Connectors K1040i 6.4 large LCD screen 4 pairs Binary output Capacity:250V/3A AC/DC 4-phase AC (L-N) In-house and field test, ...
2014-09-11
Verified
Procut Name: Copper UHF Inlay ALN 9654-(2) Dry Inlay / Wet Inlay Chip: Alien H3 Die Cut Size: 23.2*96.5mm Antenna Size: 19*93mm Antenna Material: Copper Reading Distance: 6M Alien ...
2014-09-11
Verified
High Capacity LiFePo4 26650 3300mAh 3.2V Power Tool Rechargeable Batteries a. Extremely safe and stable chemistry: PCB and/or BMS built inside to balance protect the battery. b. ...
2014-10-22
Verified
PCB Mount RJ45 Ethernet Jack , Female RJ45 Connector Plug Single Port Product Number:KRJ-118BABNL Description 10/100BASE 1x1 Tab Down Transformer RJ45 without LED KRJ-118BABNL RJ45 ...
2016-11-29
Verified
Fe.Ni.Al.Ti Semi Hard Amorphous Magnetic Materials For EAS Soft Label Quick details Amorphous Magnetic Materials Chemical compasition(percental) Physical Properties: Curie ...
2016-12-19
Verified
UT-2211 , Twisted - pair / STP RS232 To RS485 Serial Converter Working mode: asynchronism half-duplex difference transmission Transmission media: twisted -pair or STP Transmission ...
2016-09-26
Verified
75 ohm Aluminum Tube Distribution Cable 700 Floodant Compound Trunk Cable for CATV Network Competitive Advantage: The trunk cable has excellent electrical performance and ...
Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-02-27
Verified
Quick Detail: LiFePO4 Lithium Ion Starter Battery 26650 4S2P 12Volt 5Ah with hard case for motorcycle, race, motorbike, racing -Weight: 1000gram -240A Max cold-start performance: ...
TONGYU TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [North America] china
2014-09-12
Verified
Quick Detail: IC QUAD DIFF COMP 14-SOIC Description: These devices consist of four independent voltage comparators that are designed to operate from a single power supply over a ...
Mega Source Elec.Limited [Worldwide] china
2014-09-09
Verified
Waterproof Auto Reverse Camera 520TVL With HD CMOS/CCD For Car Quick Details: Type: 360 Degree Car Visual Security Parking System Voltage: DC 12V Car make: for all brand cars, ...
2016-05-06
Verified
Lightweight Starter Kit For Arduino Electronic Project DIY Motherboard Quick Detail: 1. Using the Adult diy kit for Arduino Starters, You can do many different tests 2. The kit is ...
Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2016-03-25
Verified
LX Fast Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Module SMF 1310nm 155Mb/s Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC ...
2015-05-13
Verified
Plastic Nylon Multi Jet Dry Dial Cold Water Meter ISO4064 Class B Quick Detail: 1. Type name:Multi-jet dry-dial cold type 2. Model No.: LXSG-15P 3. Standard :ISO 4064 Class B 4. ...
2015-08-21
Verified
24 core fiber optic splice closures Network splicing kits for direct buried Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splicing closure.6round ports;Max 4 trays and 96 cores;Suit for ...
2014-04-03
Verified
Telecommunication MDF Double sides 2400pair for PC center Quick Detail: 1. MDF for 10pair krone modules. 2. With cable guider and earthing. 3. The frame is easily combined together ...
2014-12-26
Verified
Electrical Wiring Harness Industrial Multi Core Cable For Paper Shredder Quick Details: cable: multi core cable spec: 22awg cable jacket: PVC length: per customer request ...
2016-08-16
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|