Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies

Passive Components

Subcategories ofpassive components
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Quality Control

Results forpassive components: 108158 Products.
1x8 ABS BOX PLC with FC/SC/LC/ST connector optical PLC splitter for FTTH Description Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is ...
2016-08-10
Verified
OFFER TDK spare parts: 446-02-104 446-10-174 446-02-60B 446-02-063 446-02-64C 446-04-001 446-04-002 446-04-004 446-04-005 446-04-006 446-04-008 446-04-009 446-04-009J 446-04-010 ...
ZK Electronic Technology Co., Limited [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide]
2016-11-29
Member
Advanced Lead-acid Battery Rechargeable Lead Acid Batteries 200AH Range lead battery, sealed rechargeable battery, lead acid battery long service lifespan CE sertificate M.F ...
2014-07-30
Verified
Cable-Connectors Cables BNC-BNC, BNC-LEMO, LEMO-LEMO all kinds of cables avalible. BNC -BNC and BNC-MD Cables have heavy duty injection molded rubber strain reliefs on both ends ...
2016-01-26
Verified
AC/DC Switching Power Supply Adapter with Auto Shutdown and Charging Current of 310mA Country of Origin: China (mainland) Brand Name: Main Export Markets: Eastern Europe North ...
2014-09-11
Verified
Possess Date Center and Local area Networks function UPS Series 160KVA / 3Ph in / out 12p / 6p Key Features: 1. On-Line Dual Conversion, fully isolating the influences of power ...
2016-03-31
Verified
4-Phase AC Protection Relay Testing , 10 Output Channels K3063i Relay protection test devices 1. Easy test 2. Operation menu, Simple operation 3. Nominal input voltage:220VAC 4. ...
2015-12-24
Verified
860 to 960 Mhz UHF Card Specifications Gen2 UHF Card(860 to 960 Mhz) 1.Material:PVC , PET , PP, ABS 2.Printing:CMYK/3D/PMS 3.Size:85.5*54mm, 0.84+/-0.02mm 4. Card surface: Glossy, ...
2014-09-11
Verified
3.7v Lithium Ion Cylindrical Batteries 18650 Batteries 2400mAh for Cellular Phones, Camera Features: Lithium ion (Li-ion) batteries feature high energy density, high capacity, ...
2014-10-21
Verified
Right Angle RJ45 Network Port IEEE 802.3 Router , Ethernet Cable RJ45 Part number:KRJ-141DNL Description: 10/100Base-Tx RJ45 single port 1X1 Side Entry (Right Angle) with LEDS ...
2016-11-29
Verified
58Khz am Eas Alarm Anti Theft Label Up to 2m (8ft) in Dual Pedestal System Q002 Quick details Anti Theft Label 58Khz Up to 2m (8ft) in Dual Pedestal System Strip Shape Detailed ...
2016-10-13
Verified
Port Powered RS232 To RS485 Converter Specifications: Capabilities parameter Interface feature: RS-232C,RS-422 standard interface compatible with EIA,TIA Electric interface: RS-232 ...
2014-09-11
Verified
Tri-Shield RG7 CATV Coaxial Cable, 75 ohm RG7 Coaxial Cable for CATV, DBS Direct Broadcasting Satellite cable Applications: RG7 cable is used as a distribution cable for indoor ...
Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-11
Verified
Lightweight 7.5Ah 12V LiFePO4 Battery for Alarm Systems, Medical Device, UPS 1. Built-in automatic protection for over-charge, over-discharge and over-temperature conditions 2. ...
TONGYU TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [North America] china
2014-09-12
Verified
Quick Detail: 3.3V/2.5V/1.8V In-System Programmable SuperFAST High Density PLDs Description: The K4M513233C is 536,870,912 bits synchronous high data rate Dynamic RAM organized as ...
Mega Source Elec.Limited [Worldwide] china
2014-09-09
Verified
Around Bird View Car Reverse Camera System , Around View Monitor For Honda CRV Quick Details: Type: 360 Degree Car Visual Security Parking System Voltage: DC 12V Car make: for ...
2016-05-06
Verified
Mini Remote Control Starter Kit For Arduino , Basic Electronic Starter Kit For Arduino Quick Detail: 1. Using the Adult diy kit for Arduino Starters, You can do many different ...
Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2016-03-25
Verified
1310nm Extreme SFP Transceiver 1000BASE LX 1.25G For SDH Network 1310nm Extreme SFP Optical Transceiver 1000BASE LX 1.25G For SDH Network Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1...
2015-05-13
Verified
Dry Dial Type Multi Jet Water Meter Brass 5digits For Household Description: Multi-jet Dry-dial Type Cold Water Meter DN15mm Quick Detail: 1. Type name: Multi-jet dry-dial 2. Model ...
2016-03-31
Verified
96 core Fiber Optic Joint Closure waterproof for pole mounted IP68 ABS Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splicing closure.6 round ports ;Max 4 trays and 96 cores;Suit for 8...
2014-04-03
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|