Home Products Telecommunications Antenna

optical fiber cable prices

Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results foroptical fiber cable pricesfrom 69609 Products.
... operators or cable operators, and widely used in FTTx, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on mature GPON and EPON technology, and has high ratio of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter Company Information We Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Limited, for the purpose ...
china
Member
... To Stringing Cable Application 20KN Rated Load Optical Fiber Cable Tools MC Nylon Material To String Cablese This OPGW cable block is a straight-line pass type product. it is ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...5G Telecom Station Waterproof Outdoor Optical Fiber H type and C Type IP Connectors This Waterproof IP Connectors With Customized Outdoor Box Mostly , Used ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GYTS Armored Optical Fiber Cable Multimode Steel Wire Strength Member Outdoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Good moisture-resistance. - Good ultra violet radiation ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Black PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S / Self Supporting Cable There are indoor cable and outdoor cable, single mode and multimode cable, simplex, duplex or multi...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SM Indoor Breakout Optical Fiber Cable / Price 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistand 3. Specially tube filling compound ensure a critical protection ...
Member
...FTTH LSZH Fiber Cable 1Core 2Core 4Core Optical Fiber Cables ·Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Optical Fiber Cable GJXFH/GJXH Description: Drop Fiber optic cable for telecommunication(Bow-type),suitable for optical fiber to the user (FTTH) network, users to introduce the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Core Tactical Optical Fiber Cable for Broadcast Television Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ADSS-Outdoor self-supporting aerial 96 core optical fiber cable price adss for Power Transmission Line Description: ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250um, are ...
Jiangsu, china
Member
...Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Armoured Cable Core Inner / Outer Sheathing Application 1 To produce optical fiber cable inner sheathing on cable core. 2 To produce ...
Anhui, china
Verified
...Indoor Multi Fiber Easy Access optical fiber cable GJYFJBH Drop Cable Features: Fiber: 1-48 fibers Tight-buffered fiber. Strength Member: Embedded Fiberglass reinforced plastic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Flat GJFJBZY optical fiber Cable Wire LSZH material Description The structure of GJFJBV(GJFJBZY) [flat in door optical cable used for telecommunication with non-metallic ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Outdoor armoured Singlemode 12 core optical fiber cable for network They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss; - Low insertion loss; -Good ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... OFNR Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cables For FTTH Description: Optical fiber cables are sensitive to stress, particulary bending stress. When overstressed, light in the outer part ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Cable Tools Optical Fiber Cable Cutter Four Position Adjustable Description: Optical fiber sheath transverse opening knife Eccentric - handle, gear clamp, double ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Hot sell Optical Fiber Cable Winch Optic Fiber Recycle Machine Optical cable traction engine for pulling optical cable ,fiberglass cable, fiberglass duct rod, duct rodder, ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
... GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Specifications 0.9mm tight buffer fiber indoor soft GJFJV distribution fiber optic cable: 1.soft fire resistant ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... PC/UPC/APC Polishing Applications: CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|