Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Fuses

at t patch panels

Refine Search
Results forat t patch panelsfrom 31382 Products.
...CAN OEM, 1U 19'' Inch 24 Port CAT6 UTP Rack Mount Snap In Patch Panel with RJ45 Keystone Jack Features: 1.100% passed FLUKE DTX-1800 cat6 test. 2.15 years quality ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination 1. Features: 1) The Case Body is Made by Cold Rolled Steel Sheet with Electrostatic Spraying 2) Welding & Distributi...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTB Rack Fiber Patch Panel , Terminal 2U 24 Way Cat6 Patch Panel Splice Tray Product name Fiber Patch Panel Connector SC/FC/LC Product Model 24 SC Packing Size 482*250*2U Ports ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1U Fiber Optic Ethernet Patch Panel 19" Horizontal For Network Quick Detail: 1.1U fiber patch panel 2.8port ,12 port ,24port,36port,48 port ,96 port is optional . 3. SC,LC,FC,ST ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...32 core SC optical fiber adapter patch panel for telecommunication Feature One Sliding tray design FTTX FTTH solutions Easy for installation and operation ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Port Shielded Category 5e Copper Patch Panel, RJ45 Modular Connector Description: We offer Category 5e patch panels with 19" standard size for mounting in racks and cabinet. ...
Shandong, china
Member
...PP-FC 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Keystone unequipped Network Patch Panel Cold rolled steel Quick Detail: 1. Category 5e Category 6 blank Patch Panel 2. 19 inch,1U,for 24pcs keystone jack RJ45 3. Keystone YH...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / fiber optic distribution panel Fiber Optic Patch Panel is designed for either to support direct termination or fusion splicing of the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...AMEISON High gain 2.4 GHz Directional 15dBi Flat Patch Panel MIMO Antenna for WIFI system Feature: High gain Full day working Optimized dimension Vertical or ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... STP Plastic Blank Patch Panel With Cable Manager Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-4208 Product name: 24 Port STP ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...40 GB to 10 GB MTP / MPO Cassette Patch Panel, MTP / MPO to (x12) LC Duplex Supports 40 GbE internally using OM4 fiber optic cable. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Distribution Panel YH1005 Quick Detail: 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U,4U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...24 core full-sealed clamshell rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF distribution frame Specifications 1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃ 2. Relative ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... of 1U Cat6 24 port with cable managament utp fiber patch panel 1.19" 1U Cat6 24 port with cable managament utp fiber patch panel 2.Operation temperature:-40°C to 60°C, Relative ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...24 Port Fiber Optic Patch panel SC FC LC ST ODF Metal Sliding Drawer Patch Pane Cold Rolled Steel Slding Drawer Type Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... plated 4.Solid wire:22-26 AWG 5.housing:Steel with black painting/ ABS 6.type:RJ45 socket patch panel Description: • Compatible srews and cable ties make installation more easy...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Mounted Metal Fiber Distribution Patch Panel Sliding Out Black 24 Fibers Product Description FA-FDR1MD12B-ST is a fiber optic patch panel with high density developed by ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Optic Patch Panel Description: 19inch,1U (2U, 3U),Rack mounting type. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, with excellent performance of mechanical durability, anti-erosion, aging ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Generic Cabling Standard EN50173 Description: 19" standard size for mounting in racks and cabinets This patch panel is designed for 22-26 AWG solid conductors Height: 1U (12, ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|