Home Products Telecommunications Radio & TV Accessories

polarizing optical element

Refine Search
Results forpolarizing optical elementfrom 1270 Products.
... UPC / E 2000 Adapter Attenuator 3dB 5dB 8dB Descriptions: - E2000 is one of the few fiber optic connectors featuring a spring-loaded shutter which fully protects the ferrule ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... price can save your company cost, strictly control delivery time. Fabrication process: material grow,cutting, optical grinding/polishing/cemented, and coating in our factories ...
Hebei, china
Member
... 2x8 2x16 2x32 Steel tube bare Fiber optic fused PLC splitter with LC connector Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTH Network with Color Fiber Description: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... of an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, similar to a coaxial cable transmission system. The optical network system uses an optical signal coupled to the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... LC/PC VOA Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...5% 900-1200 Avg LDB0125-9 BK7 25.4 50:50±5% 900-1200 Avg Related Product: Lateral Displacement Polarization Beamsplitter Build Your Own Optics Code Material Width*Thickness ...
China
ICP
...Polarizer High Quality For High Energy Application Product overview: Polarizer is a device which selectively allows the passage of only certain orientations of plane polarized ...
Shandong, china
Verified
...Polarized Clipon Women Men Unisex Popular Multicolor Optical Sunglasses Adult Fashionable White Frames Grey Lens One glass use in 3 ways! Good News to those myope and drivers! ...
Fujian, china
Verified
... size Application Widely used for FTTx PON Networks CATV Links LAN, WAN and MAN Passive Optical Network Optical Signal Distribution Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz
Guangdong, china
Verified
... is the first choice material for making optical elements of high-power Co2 laser system. Furthermore ZnSe is also a kind of common used material for different optical system in ...
China
ICP
... laser rare earth elements, through the laser to provide DC excitation, so that through the optical signal to be amplified. The traditional optical fiber transmission system is ...
china
Verified
... retarders provide accurate retardance over a broad range of wavelengths and are more durable than single element retarders. Zero order waveplate shows better performance than ...
China
ICP
... consumption = < 50W Size (W)X(D)XH) 482.6 x 387 x 44 mm Weight 6KG Certification CE 1.CATV 1550nm fiber optical Amplifier . 2.Output power:13~26dBm. 3.Plug-in type Dual Power. ...
Member
...FS - N11N Fiber Amplifier , Cable Type , Main Unit , NPN , Keyence Fiber Optic Sensor Quick Detail : Product Name Type Main unit / Expansion unit Control output Power supply ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Double Jacket 24 Core Multi mode OM1 OM2 OM3 ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with 200 Span Description ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal for installation ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High Stability CNC Optical Measurement Systems For Industrial Inspection 1. Merits with auto-measuring instrument: This instrument can avoid human ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Loose Tube Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable Fig 8 Aerial Application Convenient Installation Applications The figure 8 cables are suitable for installation ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... strength of a fiber optic signal within a fiber optic network. Attenuators are usually used when the signal arriving at the receiver is too strong and hence may overpower the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Projector Programmable Z Axis 90 mm Features The UNIPJ-3000CZ series optical profile projector is a optical measuring instrument with high performance and stable function. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|