Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

patch cord cat 6

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord cat 6from 3192 Products.
4Pairs Bare Copper Cat5E Patch Cord UTP Pass Fluke Channel Test Cat5e Patch Cord / Cat5e UTP 4 Pair Cable PVC CM / LSZH Jacket Description Lansan Patch Cords are made in flexible ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Patch Cord Cat-5e 8 Colors Category 5e RJ45 Cable de Patches UTP 26AWG Stranded Copper Patch Cables Category 5e Description Product name Patch Cord Cat-5e UTP Conductor Copper AWG ...
Guangdong, china
Member
FTP/UTP 4 pairs cat6 patch cord Electrical performance guaranteed to meet or exceed ANSI/TIA-568B CAT6 and ISO/EIC specifications Independently tested and verified intertek(ETL) ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Cat 6 Flat UTP Patch cord, White color Remark: Cat 5e is avaliable. Lszh is avaliable.
Guangdong, China
Member
Category 6 Unscreened Booted Patch Cords UTP Jacket PVC Quick Detail: 1. Category 6 Compliant,Fluke tested 100% 2. PVC or LSZH Cable Sheath available 3. Supports Gigabit Ethernet 4. Blade Style Boot with Clip Protector 5...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Owire Manufactural RJ45 patch cord cat6 ethernet cable cat6 patch cord machine S/N LE-F/UTP6PVC Standard Cat 6 F/UTP 24 AWG Patch Cord PVC Sheath option PVC,LSZH Conductor Material ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
1M Pre-made RJ45 Pulg Cat5e UTP Lan Cable Patch Cord Injection Mold Computer Wire Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
UTP Cat6 RJ45 Patch Cord Cable Jumper for Ethernet XunliComm offers an extensive portfolio of high-performance twisted-pair cables for your structured cabling needs available for ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Key Specifications/Special Features: MF type molded SR, UTP/STP High performance network patch cords Professional producing with high quality Compliant with international standard Manufacture according to FCC part 68 ...
Taiwan, china
Member
Brief Introduction Cat networking cables series are excellent connections between value and performance. Available in a large range of colors and lengths, we have the cable that ...
Guangdong, china
Member
2Meters - Single Mode Single Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) LC to LC Single Mode Single Fiber Patch cable simplify the installati...
Verified
Cat6 UTP patchcord with RJ 45 connection pure copper PE jacket 3ft 5ft 7ft for option Description: In the whole network wiring, a kind of wiring method is used, but both ends have ...
HongKong, china
Member
Patch Cord Cat 5e FA4202 is CAT 5e patch cord network cable. This cat5e patch cord uses UTP/ FTP/ SFTP. This cat 5 patch cord has 4 pair. We offer OEM service. 1. CCA and CU conductor 2. Colour-code PE insulation 3. Lead ...
Jiangsu, china
Member
UTP Unshielded Twisted 4 pairs CAT 6A Patch Cord Standard · Electrical performance guaranteed to meet or exceed ANSI/TIA-568B Category 6A and ISO/EIC specifications. · Independentl...
Member
2M Lan Cable Patch Cord RJ45 Unshielded Injection Mold Cat5e UTP Computer Wire Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
indoor installation Cat5e UTP 26AWG Network Patch Cord with PVC Jacket , Blue Quick Detail: Length: 0.3m-30m or As per requested Color: Grey/Green/Blue/White/Black/Red/Yellow Package: PE bag or Blister Package Type...
Guangdong, china
Verified
China high quality SC FC LC ST singlemode LSZH fiber optic patch cord manufacturer Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
Cat5e UTP Bare Copper 3m Black Patch Cord 1.Computer network cabling project 2.Broadband network communication 3.Digital ISDN and ATM 155Mbps network 4.Ethernet network 5.Audio and ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
UTP PATCH CORD CAT.6 3M(Gray) Product Orgin: Shenzhen China Brand: K&M Item NO.: KDM-16-3003 Shipping Port: Shenzhen/hk Payment: TT/WU Price: $0.7/Pcs Market Price: $0.9 Price ...
China
ICP
Detailed Product Description Category 5E Network Cable Gold Plated / AWG 24 Patch Cord CAT 6 1. Ethernet Patch Cables CAT5E CAT6, with two modelded RJ45 Plug 15u' Gold plated, ...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|