Home Companies KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Products List

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Contact name:Mary Linh

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment
Featured Products: Fiber Optic Rack Mount PLC Splitter, LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, PLC Optical Splitter 1x8 Fanout and more.
Fiber optic PLC Splitter, 1U 19 inch rack mount, SC/APC Rackmount PLC Splitter Descriptions: - Fiber optic PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with ...
[Last Updated : 2016-12-13]
FTTH 2x32 ABS Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Corning Fiber with PVC with LC/APC Connector PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module cassette (an ABS ...
[Last Updated : 2016-12-13]
PLC fiber optic Splitter 1x8 blockless mini module with fan-out kits LC/APC, SC/APC 1x8 Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*8 fiber optical plc splitter, optic fiber plc ...
[Last Updated : 2016-12-13]
Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTx 1310/1550/1490nm EPON FWDM Filter WDM​ Description: Filter-based Wavelength Division Multiplexer (FWDM) is a kind of WDM multiplexe...
[Last Updated : 2017-06-30]
FC/UPC Single Mode 1310/1550nm Dual Windows 1*2 FBT Coupler Splitter Description: Dual Window Wideband Couplers are high quality components designed to divide or combine optical ...
[Last Updated : 2017-06-30]
Low PDL Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Optic G675A , FTTH Splitter Insertion Loss 1x16 Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*16 fiber optical plc splitter, optic fiber plc ...
[Last Updated : 2017-09-25]
LC APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module 2x32 Corning Fiber Patch Panel 2x32 fiber optic plc splitter is also called 2x32 plc fiber optic splitter or 2x32 plc optical fiber ...
[Last Updated : 2017-09-25]
LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom ...
[Last Updated : 2017-09-25]
1 To 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 19 Inch PLC Splitter Module LGX Mental Box Hot Tags: fiber optic plc splitter, LGX cassette fiber optic plc splitter, 1x4 plc fiber splitter, 1*4 ...
[Last Updated : 2017-09-25]
Fiber to The Point 1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter For Fiber Optic Cable Corning 1x16 fiber optic plc splitter is also called 1*16 plc fiber optic splitter or 1x16 plc optical fiber ...
[Last Updated : 2017-09-25]
SC Adapter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON 1x32 LGX cassttle module fiber optic plc splitte is also called 1*32 LGX module optical fiber plc splitter, ...
[Last Updated : 2017-09-25]
Rack Type Fibre Optic Cable Splitter PLC Corning Optical Fiber Passive Optical Networks 1x64 fiber optical plc splitter is also called 1*64 fiber optic plc splitter, plc fiber ...
[Last Updated : 2017-09-25]
Corning Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 to 16 Rack Mount SC / APC Connector Hot Tags: PLC fiber optic splitter, Rack Mount fiber optic PLC splitter manufacturers, suppliers, ...
[Last Updated : 2017-09-25]
1.0 m Fiber Optic Cable Splitter PON Rack Mount patch panel 1 to 8 Port Rack Mount type or Patch Panel type fiber optic PLC Splitter 1x8 is also called fiber optic PLC Splitter 1*8...
[Last Updated : 2017-09-25]
Blockless 0.9 mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 Un-connectorized With Fan Out Kits 1x8 Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*8 fiber optical plc splitter, optic fiber plc ...
[Last Updated : 2017-09-25]
Cable Television 1x32 Port Rack Mount Splitter Passive ABS Box , Optical Splitter Loss We can produce 1x32 ABS plastic box Module fiber optic PLC Splitter with connector and ...
[Last Updated : 2017-09-25]
CATV Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector 2x16 fiber optic plc splitter is also called 2x16 plc fiber optic splitter or 2x16 plc optical fiber ...
[Last Updated : 2017-09-25]
FTTH Fiber Optic ABS Box PLC Splitter / Corning Optical Fibre Splitter 1 x 4 Type 1x4 ABS plastic module fiber optic PLC Splitter Applications: - Fiber to The Point (FTTX). - Fiber ...
[Last Updated : 2017-09-25]
LGX Module G657A Fiber Optic PLC Splitter FTTH GPON PON 1 x 64 Port Fiber optic PLC Splitter Features: - Low insertion loss. - Low Polarization Dependent Loss. - Excellent ...
[Last Updated : 2017-09-25]
16.2dB Insertion Loss Fibre Optic Splitter Gigabit Passive Optical Network Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified ...
[Last Updated : 2017-09-25]
Page 1 of 38 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >> >|