Home Products Others Supplies and Equipment

7 x 1 optical combiner

Refine Search
Results for7 x 1 optical combinerfrom 52577 Products.
...-infrared tunable laser output. The diode-pumped solid-state laser (DPL) pumped ZGP crystal, using optical parametric conversion technology (OPO) can realize wide tuning, far...
Shandong, china
Verified
...Junpu Pon Optical Combiner For Catv Edfa With Wdm 8 Port 24dbm Description: JP0824EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... and diversified combination specification. To meet high-precision requirements on modern biology, medicine, scientific research, inspection lines in modern electronics and ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Factory Supply Fiber Optic 1x4 SC/APC ABS Box PLC 1/4 Fiber Optic Splitter Quick Detail: Name: PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... company, equipping with DSP 1/2” CCD multicolor video system that our company especially designed for optical measure, so that the surface veins of workpiece can be displayed ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.... The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot. Optical and copper models can be used on a wide variety of Cisco products and intermixed in ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... Bayonet-style mechanical latch. The assemblies guarantee an easy, one-step connection system with the combined push-pull insertion and bayonet-style mechanical
Guangdong, china
Verified
... APC/ SM MM/Simplex/Duplex Adapter Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... frame fiber enclosure Description: The fiber enclosure houses, organizes, manages, and protects fiber optic cable, terminations, splices, connectors and patch cords. The 1U ...
china
Verified
...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...sfp patch cord fiber optic transceiver oem / Patch Cord ASSEMBLY 40G parallel optics transceivers (40GBASE-SR4) can support 4x10G modes– this feature allow new parallel optics ...
china
Verified
... reduce the amount of light entering the lens. Doing so allows the photographer to select combinations of aperture, exposure time
Beijing, china
Verified
...PM6800 Corner Pressure Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Intelligent Patch Cord Grinding Device Summary: Intelligent optical fiber grinder is mainly used to process optical fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Part number:ODC Series Product features: ☆Connectors are generally divided into plug and socket form, socket can be installed in the small internal space of the chassis, cabin wall...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
... ring manufacturer and supplier,we always provide our customers with reliable and high quality fiber optic slip ring. If you are looking for military standard or quality ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Mini Steel box 1:12 PLC Splitter 900um G657A Optical Fiber 1x12 PLC Splitter 1x12 PLC Splitter divides or combines 1 signal input to 12 outputs. PLC FTTx splitters are a key ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... with 2000 rpm High Working Speed & IP68 High Protection Description The LPFO-01E optical slip ring features optic fiber as the media for data transmission. The fiber connector ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling Features: The structure is 1-12 colored fibers combined with two FRP(or steel wires), which can ...
Verified
...Channel 2000rpm for Multi-mode Fibre Optic Slip Ring/FORJ Stainless Steel Housing Feature: 1. Multi-mode fiber optic slip ring 2.Max speed up to 2000rpm 3.Resistance to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|