Home Products Agriculture Mini Plants

7 x 1 optical combiner

Refine Search
Results for7 x 1 optical combinerfrom 48947 Products.
... circuits:12 5.Transfer high capacity data signals Quick Details: Model Number: JSR-FE012-12S-FO1 Optic Channnel: 1 Insertion loss ripple: <+/-0.25 dB Wavelength range: 650-1650 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Red Flange ST Optical Fiber Adapter For CAT High Back Reflection Loss Value Quick Details: Model Number: ST SM ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... measurement accuracy with multi-point. Manual Image Measuring System has many features such as: the combination of measuremnets,center structure,the intersection of structure...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... (EO/IR) Tracking Camera System Description JHS209-S05-100 shipborne electro-optic system is a searching and tracking system which integrate optical, mechanical and electrical ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SAT-IF Input EDFA Quick Detail: Brand Name: SOFTEL Model Number: SSA2000 Name: C-Band Fiber Optic EDFA with SAT-IF Feature: SAT-IF EDFA Wavelength: 1528-1564nm Input Power: +1~...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... three holes operate without nicking or scratching the fiber. All common fiber stripping functions are combined into one Fiber Optic
HongKong, china
Verified
... Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... between indoor fiber optic cable and pigtails. The termination box is used for wall mounted or desktop applications. The FO wall plate outlet employs a compact plug-in design, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... type 4 port Black IP65-68 Plastic Fiber Optic Joint Closure FOSC is a device which have function of optical transmission link, providing several of fiber optical cable through, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Distribution Box For Fiber CATV Networks Socket Face Plate Description: - The KCO-FOFP-SCUS-CATV FTTH Socket Panel has a compact plug-in design, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Fiber optic armored cable which layer of spiral stainless steel ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter 1.Description: The Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter is a micro-optic device that can combine two polarized light signals into one output ...
china
Member
...FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling Features: The structure is 1-12 colored fibers combined with two FRP(or steel wires), which can ...
Verified
...Wide View Adult snorkeling Diivng Mask Colorful Silicone Optical Scuba Mask Product description 1. 180° Full view design: The biggest of any snorkel mask on ...
china
Verified
... Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 19" Rack Mounted Patch Panel SM 9/125 Description MxN splitters are based on planar lightwave circuit technology and high precision alignment. MxN ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Name:single mode Media conventers 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Tranceiver Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver (Media Converter) can realize dada switching between twisted pair and ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...7x - 46x Digital Optical Microscope Reflected Light Microscopes A32.2601 Specifications: A32.2601 Digital Series Zoom Stereo Microscope 3M ...
Beijing, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|