Home Products Telecommunications Fiber Optic Equipment

7 x 1 optical combiner

Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Quality Control

Results for7 x 1 optical combinerfrom 41284 Products.
Product Description Original manufacturer of optic fiber passive components. Focus on special application of optic fiber passive components. Red Green Blue color optic combiner, (1+1)x1 hybrid optic fiber combiner, large ...
Shanghai, china
Member
Mining explosion proof electric bell Application The DLB electrical bell is used for displaying in the local area, alarming to far away and send alarming signals in the power supply circuit of 50Hz, voltage 127V in the ...
Shanghai, China
Member
Multifunctional magneto-optical hair removal instrument FQA31-2 Principle of Action: Application of magnetic crystal to promote the role of intense pulsed light selective ...
china
Member
2529 - 3M - 3M Fiber Optic Connectors FIBRLOK II Universal Optical Fiber Splice / 6 PK Specifications: 1.OEM & ODM available 2. Fast Delivery with bulk 3. Easy to use and ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Overview OP-OTDR32F series Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) is an intelligent meter of a new generation for the detection of fiber communications systems. With the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
FC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Upc Optical Jumper ST MU SC Single Mode For FTTH Description Fiber Optic Patch Cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Ship-Borne / Vehicle-Borne Navigation Gyroscope System , Fibre Optic Gyro Attitude and Azimuth Integrated Navigation System (Fiber Optic Vertical Gyro) AINS-20 Employing high ...
Hubei, china
Verified
3.0mm 100Gbps 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical Multimode OM3 Trunk Method B Patch Cable SINO is a certified assembler of US Conec MTP® connectors. The MTP® multifiber connector is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
0.9mm FC Connector Fiber Optical Pigtail Riser Plenum LSZH Multimode OM3 Description Fiber optic pigtails are used in permanent connections between fiber patch panels and incoming ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
OTDR Tester KCO-TL0300 Passive Optical Network Testing Optical Time Domain Reflectometry Descriptions: - OTDR——Optical Time Domain Reflector is a high precision optical testing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
2U Rack 19" 14 Ports Media Converter 19 inch rack mount chassis Key Features Complies with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX10/100Mbps and full/half duplex ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Jinpat Fiber Optic Rotary Joints With Single Channel Design For Radar Antennas Gold to Gold Contact Description FORJ are available in single and multi-channel options. The most ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Anti Tail Gate System Drop Arm Barrier , Optical Turnstiles Controlled Access product name :security drop arm barrier turnstile model:RS 1009 1.Mechanical structure 2.double anti...
Guangdong, china
Verified
FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality Quick Detail: Model Number: FC-E2000 Package: Plastic box Sleeve: Ceramic Delivery Detail:In 3 days SC Adapter Detail: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
VP400-3020 Digital Profile Projector Precision Optics and Versatile Lighting The VP400 vertical bench-top optical comparator offers high performance at a low price. Designed to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Optical Splitter date2011-1-17 10:51:27 | --------Views921 Details: Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides ...
China
ICP
The mouse shape LED night light with optical and motion induction Product Description Wattage:1.8Watts Color temperature: warm white and cool white * Material: PC * Size: 57x 54x ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Hardened 4Ch RS232/RS22/RS85 Optical Converter with 2 SFP Fiber port Product Description Overview The LNK-GYS200 series is Ring Optical data type provides 1~4Ch RS232/422/485 in the optical fiber transmission, support a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Overview InMaxS5326 24 Gigabit Ports +2 Gigabit combo ports Managed SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch is a managed Layer 2 + Gigabit Ethernet switch, with high performance for ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Optical & Fiber Packages AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Baienwei offers a series of ...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|