Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

7 x 1 optical combiner

Refine Search
Results for7 x 1 optical combinerfrom 53369 Products.
Junpu Pon Optical Combiner For Catv Edfa With Wdm 8 Port 24dbm Description: JP0824EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Heat Shrinkable Sealing Wall Mount Fiber Optic Joint Box Splice Closure Enclosure Outdoor FOSC MPP Fiber optic splice closure is mainly used for protecting the fiber optic junction ...
Guangdong, china
Verified

Fiber Optic Combiner

Sep,10,2012
Product Description Original manufacturer of optic fiber passive components. Focus on special application of optic fiber passive components. Red Green Blue color optic combiner, (1+1)x1 hybrid optic fiber combiner, large ...
Shanghai, china
Member
Design / Custom Made OEM / ODM PC Plastic Optical Lenses / Combined sensor receiver lens Colorless Company Profile: We provide tailor-maid optical products services to our ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Triple Window Coupler with SC/APC Connector Description 1x2 Single Mode 1310/1490/1550nm Triple Window Coupler manufactured by ANC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Customized LC UPC-LC UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator, SM, 0~60dB Attenuators are used to control the optical power in a fiber. They are often combined with an ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
FTTH Fiber Panel Fiber Optic Terminal Junction Box 86 Information Panels Description The indoor 86mm type FTTH mini fiber optic faceplate employs a compact plug-in design,combines ...
china
Member
Hexa - Sulphonic 357 Optical Brightener For Paper Industry KSM-L Cas 41098-56-0 1. General Information of Optical Brightener 357 Structure: MOLECULAR FORMULA: C40H38N12O18S6Na6 Substance Name: 2,2'-(1,2-Ethenediyl)bis[5-...
Shanxi, china
Member
Custom Precision Optical Communication oem precision cnc machining Cost Control 1.The most important point, we are the entity factory, not trading company. Price is the composition ...
china
Verified
Deluxe Fiber Optic Splicing Tool Kit KF - 6500 , Fiber Optic Installation Tools Description: Fiber Optic Construction Tool Kits This integrated tool kit applies for fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Network TAP Bypass Switch Centralized NetFlow and IPFIX​ with Single Mode Optical Protection Link 1. Overviews With the rapid development of the Internet, the threat of network ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
FTTH Fiber Panel Fiber Optic Terminal Junction Box 86 Information Panels Description The indoor 86mm type FTTH mini fiber optic faceplate employs a compact plug-in design,combines ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
155Mb/s BIDI Optical Transceiver , GLC-FE-100BX-D Sfp Modules GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Description: High quality handmade acetate combined with metal collection, unisex reading eyeglasses for ladies and geltlemen. Material: Acetate/ Metal Screw Akulon-coated screw ...
Fujian, china
Member
SC / SFP EPON Optical Line Terminal 40 PON 1310nm With 19” 5U Rack 1.25Gbps 19” 5 U GEPON OLT with Optional SFP PON Ports (Maximum 40 PON Ports) FTTx Optical Line Terminal in 2014 ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
4 Channel 2000rpm for Multi-mode Fibre Optic Slip Ring/FORJ Stainless Steel Housing Feature: 1. Multi-mode fiber optic slip ring 2.Max speed up to 2000rpm 3.Resistance to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
LED Digital Optical Microscope 500x With Digital Camera A32.2602 Specifications: A32.2602 Series Digital Zoom Stereo Microscope 3M 5M Eyepiece WF10x/23mm, high eyepoint, diopter ...
Beijing, china
Verified
IL RL Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Optical Return Loss Test Sets Description: -Insertion Loss/Return Loss Test Station is a high performance loss test station that is designed ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Passive Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Duplex SC Optical Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Optical armored fiber patch cord. 2. General purpose and standard stock items 3.Lightweight 4. Multi mode and single mode optional. 5...
Guangdong, china
Member
FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. AOA offers the full ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|