Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronic Products & Components Processing

7 x 1 optical combiner

Refine Search
Results for7 x 1 optical combinerfrom 51026 Products.
..., 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945, 3925E and 3945E Integrated Services Routers. The Cisco MFT VWIC3 combines WAN-interface-card (WIC) and voice
Shanghai, china
Verified
... General Parameters: Brand Name giai Material bk7,other Surface Quality 40/20 Application Used in optical surveying instruments Dimension Tolerance 0.1~0.15mm Angle Tolerance 3'...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SAT-IF Input EDFA Quick Detail: Brand Name: SOFTEL Model Number: SSA2000 Name: C-Band Fiber Optic EDFA with SAT-IF Feature: SAT-IF EDFA Wavelength: 1528-1564nm Input Power: +1~...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...mechanism. Fiber Adapters are precisely made and manufactured to demanded specification. The combination of a ceramic/phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and a precision molded ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Watertight Fiber Optic Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network Quick Detail: 1. Whole plastic construction. 2. Corrosion ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Fiber optic armored cable which layer of spiral stainless steel ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... radius (mm) R570 Dimensions(mm) 760×120×480 Rated load (kN) 10 Weight (kg) 23.5 Combined Type Fiber
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... FTTB Networks CATV System With Multi Mode Summary With the implementation of Broadcast Whole-Optical-Network Transmission Fiber To The Home projects (FTTH), When EDFA is used ...
Verified
... 40G AOC QSFP+ to 8 LC Active optical cable QSFP-8LC-AOC 40G parallel optics transceivers (40GBASE-SR4) can support 4x10G modes– this feature allow new parallel optics active ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Mini Steel box 1:12 PLC Splitter 900um G657A Optical Fiber 1x12 PLC Splitter 1x12 PLC Splitter divides or combines 1 signal input to 12 outputs. PLC FTTx splitters are a key ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... design. If more than two fibers are present in a system, multiplexing solutions are available to combine multiple channels onto one or two fiber to allow the use of a one or ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling Features: The structure is 1-12 colored fibers combined with two FRP(or steel wires), which can ...
Verified
...Channel 2000rpm for Multi-mode Fibre Optic Slip Ring/FORJ Stainless Steel Housing Feature: 1. Multi-mode fiber optic slip ring 2.Max speed up to 2000rpm 3.Resistance to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LED Digital Optical Microscope 500x With Digital Camera A32.2602 Specifications: A32.2602 Series Digital Zoom Stereo Microscope ...
Beijing, china
Verified
... Splitter Athermal 40 Channels 100GHz SINO's 40 Channels 100GHz Fiber Optic Athermal AWG Module Splitter is a high performance DWDM mux/demux product based on silica-on-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... for the detection of fiber communications systems. With the popularization of optical network construction in cities and countrysides, the measurement of optical network ...
Beijing, china
Verified
... Camera With Optical Zoom Lens Feature: specially designed for special purposes, the Camera adopts 2,000,000 visible camera and 336*256/640*512 uncooled thermal camera with ...
china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Tester Description: FOC3307A Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station is a high performance loss test station that is designed specially for Optical Passive ...
Shandong, china
Member
...,SC,ST,LC,E2000,MTRJand hybrid adapters. These adapters are widely used in ODF, optic-fiber communications equipment, optical fiber instruments etc. The combination of a ceramic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|