Home Products Computer Hardware & Software Computer Cables

10 gigabit server adapter

Refine Search
Results for10 gigabit server adapterfrom 36 Products.
... standard R2 OEM Original Key COA Sticker What's New in Windows Server 2016 Security built-in at the start Reduce risk with multiple layers of security right ...
Verified
...-BF Description: The Cisco® Nexus™ 5000 Series Switches are a family of low-latency, line-rate, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) switches for data ...
HongKong, china
Member
...5w Dual Fiber Industrial Media Converter , Single Mode Gigabit Media Converter Quick Detail: Interface Speed Rate: 10 / 100 / 1000M Mbit/s. Application: 10Base-T cable and ...
Member
... 2*5pins Multi Mode PIN / TIA SFF Transceiver Compatible Optic Transceiver Description: The SFF Gigabit Ethernet LC duplex transceiver is intended for 550 m reach service in 1...
Guangdong, china
Member
... professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... CCC FTTH Optical Network Unit BASE-T Ethernet Interface , 1 RF Port GEPON ONU 1*SC PON Interface, 4 *10/100Mbps BASE-T Ethernet Interfaces, 2 FXS VoIP Interfaces and 1 RF Port ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
Compliant to SFF-8431 SFP+ Multi‐Source Agreement 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable length up to 300meter on OM3 MMF No cleanliness issue in optical connector. Cost-optimized Less than 0.9W(Each end consumption) Features ...
Member
... standard DVD 64 Bit Media Original OEM package What's New in Windows Server 2016 Security built-in at the start Reduce risk with multiple layers of security right ...
Verified
... Type License Distribution Media DVD-ROM License Qty 2 additional processors Licensing Details 64-bit Windows Server 2016 System Requirements: Based on the Tp5 release, here are ...
Verified
... protection deployment options - Increase availability and reduce resource usage with the lightweight Nano Server Built-in containers - Develop and manage with agility thanks to ...
Verified
..., and PrefetchW Supports Second Level Address Translation (EPT or NPT) RAM 512 MB (2 GB for Server with Desktop Experience installation option) ECC (Error Correcting Code) type ...
Verified
... 5672UP Switch (Figure 1) is a 10 and 40 Gigabit Ethernet (40-Gbps on uplink and network-facing ports) switch offering wire-speed performance for up to seventy-two 10 Gigabit ...
HongKong, china
Member
... mode: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x Interface Speed Rate: 100 / 1000Mbit/s. Name: gigabit ethernet media converter, network media converter Fiber Mode: single mode or ...
Member
... network. The S6720 has industry-leading performance, provides up to 24 or 48 line-speed 10 GE ports and a maximum of 6 line-speed QSFP+ ports. It can be used in a data
HongKong, china
Member
CTS-SX80 Product Overview The Cisco TelePresence SX80 Codec (SX80 Codec) provides a powerful and flexible platform for creating the ultimate video collaboration experience. The ...
HongKong, china
Member
... Speed Rate: 10 / 100 Mbit/s Application: power automation distribution network , industrial automation, transportation, telecommunication etc industry high reliable data ...
Member
.../SAN convergence in a heterogeneous architecture. A common, scalable, and adaptive architecture across data center racks and points of delivery (PoDs) supports various server ...
HongKong, china
Member
... and blade servers that host powerful multicore processors. The rapid increase in in-rack computing density and the increasing use of virtualization software combine to ...
HongKong, china
Member
Cisco Network Router ISR4351/K9 Cisco 4000 series integrated services routers Product Description The Cisco 4000 series integrated services routers (ISR) include a revolutionary ...
HongKong, china
Member
..., and PrefetchW Supports Second Level Address Translation (EPT or NPT) RAM 512 MB (2 GB for Server with Desktop Experience installation option) ECC (Error Correcting Code) type or similar technology Storage controller...
Verified
Page 1 of 2 |< << 1 2 >> >|