Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Active Components

10 gigabit server adapter

Refine Search
Results for10 gigabit server adapterfrom 84 Products.
...CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Module Product Description The QSFP+ to SFP+ Adapter (QSA) Module offers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Microsoft Windows Server 2016 standard OEM package /windows server 2012 R2 OEM What's New in Windows Server 2016 Security built-in at the start Reduce risk with multiple layers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... standard R2 OEM Original Key COA Sticker What's New in Windows Server 2016 Security built-in at the start Reduce risk with multiple layers of security right ...
Verified
... Standards Including FPD Link, LVDS, PCIE Gen II, III, XAUI, and USB3.1 Operates up to 10 Gbps Wide –3 dB Differential BW of ~ 7.5 GHz Excellent Dynamic Characteristics (at 4 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-BF Description: The Cisco® Nexus™ 5000 Series Switches are a family of low-latency, line-rate, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) switches for data ...
HongKong, china
Member
... can be used as general ports or Uplink ports and can be simply plugged into a server, a hub or a switch, using
Guangdong, china
Member
... 2*5pins Multi Mode PIN / TIA SFF Transceiver Compatible Optic Transceiver Description: The SFF Gigabit Ethernet LC duplex transceiver is intended for 550 m reach service in 1...
Guangdong, china
Member
19 " LCD Panel Bluetooth Information Kiosk For Self Service Inquiry Information Kiosk Description: Specifications Panel size 19'' LCD panel, LED backlight Display area(mm)/mode 379...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Win7 System All In One Touchscreen PC Interactive LCD Advertising Player Display 1, Product introduction : We offer flexible choice of PC configuration according to your limited ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... are suitable for very short distances and offer a very cost-effective way to establish a 40-gigabit link between QSFP ports of Cisco switches within racks and across adjacent ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...port RS-232/485/422 to 1-port Ethernet embedded serial device server module Introduction NPM301 is a high performance embedded serial port to Ethernet module, it supports 1 RS-....
Guangdong, china
Verified
... triple play service demand of fixed network operators. The box is based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high ratio of performance to price, and the technology ...
china
Member
Alcatel 7330 ISAM FTTN FD System Refurbished Telecom Equipment Description: Alcatel 7330 ISAM FTTN The Alcatel-Lucent 7330 Intelligent Services Access Manager (ISAM) Fiber to the ...
Guangdong, china
Member
ControlLogix I/O Modules Our Bulletin 1756 ControlLogix® I/O Chassis-Based Modules provide a full range of digital, diagnostic digital, analog, motion control, and specialty I/O to meet your application needs. You can ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... to Peer Input 16 Pts (36 Pin) Product Detail Configuration Results Product: 1756-IB16IF Description: 10-30 VDC Fast Isolated Peer to Peer Input 16 Pts (36 Pin) Selected Components Catalog...
Hubei, china
Member
... standard DVD 64 Bit Media Original OEM package What's New in Windows Server 2016 Security built-in at the start Reduce risk with multiple layers of security right ...
Verified
... Type License Distribution Media DVD-ROM License Qty 2 additional processors Licensing Details 64-bit Windows Server 2016 System Requirements: Based on the Tp5 release, here are ...
Verified
... protection deployment options - Increase availability and reduce resource usage with the lightweight Nano Server Built-in containers - Develop and manage with agility thanks to ...
Verified
..., and PrefetchW Supports Second Level Address Translation (EPT or NPT) RAM 512 MB (2 GB for Server with Desktop Experience installation option) ECC (Error Correcting Code) type ...
Verified
...40 Gigabit Ethernet Active Optical Cable , QSFP To 4 x SFP+ 40G QSFP Cable 20m Length The QSFP-4SFP10-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 5 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|