Home Companies Anhui Vmax Heavy Industry Co.,Ltd

Powerful 3 Ton Diesel Powered Forklift / Daewoo Forklift Trucks Orange

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: No.18th South Shengli Road, Jin'an Development Area,Lu'an,Anhui Province,China

Contact name:Zhang

Anhui Vmax Heavy Industry Co.,Ltd

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

Powerful 3 Ton Diesel Powered Forklift / Daewoo Forklift Trucks Orange

Country/Region china
City & Province anhui
Categories Manufacturing & Processing Machinery Parts Processing Services

Product Details

Powerful 3 Ton Diesel Powered Forklift / Daewoo Forklift Trucks Orange

 

daewoo forklift truck

1ManufacturerVMAX
2ModelUnitCPC20CPCD20CPC25CPCD25CPC30CPCD30CPC35CPCD35
3Power type Diesel
4Rated capacitykg2000250030003500
5Load centermm500
6Operator type Drive in seat
Size
7Max. lift height of mast with Load-backrestmm4030403042624262
8Max.lift height of fork(standard)mm3000300030003000
9Height of mast (standard)mm2000200020652180
10Free lift height(standard)mm170170160170
11Height of Load-backrestmm99599512271222
12Distance from seat to overhead guard mm1000
13overhead guard height mm2070207020902090
14Length with forkmm3422/25023646/25763752/26823763/2693
15Front overhangmm477477479498
16Rear overhangmm420494495495
17Wheel basemm1600160017001700
18The height of traction pinmm290290310310
19Min. ground clearancemm110110135135
20Overall widthmm1170117012251225
21The distance between forks mm1024/2001024/2001060/2501060/250
22Tread(front /rear) mm970/970970/9701000/9701000/970
23Min. Turning radius(outside)mm2170224024002420
24Min. Turning radius(inside)mm160160200200
25Min. Intersecting aisle mm2200228023802400
26Mast tilt angledeg6° / 12°
27Fork sizemm920X100X451070X100X451070X125X451070X125X45
Performance
28
Speeds
Max.Drive speeds(with/without load)km/h17/1917/1918/1919/19
29Lifting speeds (with load)mm/s530/550530/550440/480330/370
30Lowering speeds(with /without full load)mm/s450/550450/550450/500350/400
31Max. tractive force KN20/1521/1520/15.221/15.220/1620/1620/16.320/16.3
32Max.grade ability (with/without full load)%21/2027/2018/2023/2020/2020/2015/2016.5.20
Weight
33Total weightkg3320368042704700
34Weight Distribution full load (front/ rear) kg4788/5325562/6186543/7277380/820
35Weight Distribution zero load(front / rear) kg1328/19221420/22081708/25621880/2820
Wheels and Tyres
36Quantity of wheels  2 X / 2
37Type of tyres  Penumatic tires
38TiresFront 7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28X9-15-12PR28X9-15-12PR
39Rear 6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
40Driving Brake  hydraumatic pedal
41Parking Brake  Mechanical manual
Control device for driving and transmitting
42BatteryV/AH12 / 80
43Engine (standard)Model XINCHANG C490BPXINCHANG A495BP
44Rated outputkw/rpm40/265042/2650
45Rated torqueN.m/rpm160/1800-2000174/1800-1900
46No.of cylinder 4-90X1054-95X105
47DisplacementL2.672.98
48Fuel tank capacityL6060
49Number of speeds for transmission1-1 Power shift transmission / 2-2 Hand shift transmission

 

Hot Products

Diesel Forklift Truck Standard Installment: -- Model CPCD60,load capacity 6000kg. -- Automatic ...
CPCD50 hydraulic transmission diesel forklift truck with double front wheel Diesel Engine Forklift ...
10 ton forklift Product Characteristics Integrated central control box the reliability of electric ...
Forklift truck / 3.5 ton forklift with 6m lifting height Diesel Powered Forklift STANDARD INSTALLMEN...
Powerful 3 Ton Diesel Powered Forklift / Daewoo Forklift Trucks Orange daewoo forklift truck 1 ...
industrial lift truck Characteristics: Integrated central control box the reliability of electric ...