Home Companies

ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd

Active Member

Contact Us

[China]

Address: No.405, 3rd Yonglian Hardware Factory Building, Yuexing Road, Shijing Community, Guanlan St.,Baoan Dist.China (Mainland)

Contact name:

ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd

About Us

ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd was established in 1997. Is the design, development, production and sales of specialized Adapter business. Currently exports to more than 60 countries worldwide, customers in the Americas, Europe, Australia, Asia and other regions. With high-quality product solutions and elite technology development teams, Has been with Beijing, Hangzhou, Jinan and other regions of the relatively large communications equipment providers to work together, We will provide a full range of OEM services. Our company has built its reputation With high and stable quality, reasonable price and excellent services. 

Our main products includeGigabit Server Adapter, sfp transceiver module,pci gigabit ethernet adapter,dual port gigabit server adapter, quad port server adapter, Pcie Gigabit Card and so on . High quality, favorable price, service time, in various telecommunications, broadcasting and data communications applications in fiber optic networks are widely used , and obtain customer's respected and loved, enjoy a high reputation among customers.

 

 "Honest, diligent, united and innovative" Our object is to sever the reliable and the best quality and the most satisfactory service to our clients, do our best to meet customer's requirement and make most profit for our clients. If you want to know more our information, don't hesitate to contact us. we are looking forward to having a closed business relationship with you!

Hot Products

IEEE 802.3 Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter 82599ES 10G2BF-SFP+ Product feature ...
Network PCI E Ethernet Interface Intel Dual Port Copper Gigabit Server Adapter 10002PT Dual-port ...
Intel PCI E Single Port LC Fiber Optic Gigabit Server Network Adapter With SFP Slot*1 Warranty: ...
Dual Port Intel Network PCI-E Gigabit Server Adapter With SFP Slot*2 Interface Type Dual-port ...
Single-mode Fiber IEEE802.3 PCI E Intel 82572 Gigabit Server Network Adapter Products Technology ...
Dual Port IEEE 802.3 INTEL 82571EB Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Product Number: 10002PF Product ...

Company info

Company Name: ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd
Country: china
Address: No.405, 3rd Yonglian Hardware Factory Building, Yuexing Road, Shijing Community, Guanlan St.,Baoan Dist.China (Mainland)